These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colt Grimm Minuteman|empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista 17:51
2 Josiah Bower Stinkbug Naturals 7
3 Brad Grimm Minuteman|empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista 50
4 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:10
5 Hank Shoemaker Velocious Sport +2:36
6 Charles Principe Minuteman|empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista +2:49
7 Alex Grimm Minuteman|empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista +3:51
8 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:39
9 Jasper Nunn Hammercross +5:50
10 Stratton Deal +7:55
11 Benicio Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling +9:38
12 William Reeves Thr Cycling -1 LAP

Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Baxter Caress Nctc 26:21:00
2 Harrison Morosco 3
3 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 26
4 Hunter Dempsey Velocious Sport 50
5 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport +1:35
6 Jensen Riddle Velocious Sport +2:32
7 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo +4:03
8 M. Whitfield evans Kenmore Envelope Co. +6:33
9 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
10 Caspar Gray Campbell & Co -1 LAP

Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Thompson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 40:06:00
2 Ben Stokes Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 19
3 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo 47
4 Elias Saigh ProTerra 54
5 Carden R king Charge BC XC Racing 54
6 Will Knowles ProTerra Racing +1:22
7 Dylan Schroeder ProTerra +1:27
8 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:34
9 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle +1:36
10 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +1:58
11 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:40
12 Max Burget Minuteman Empire Automations p/b Tom Pro Bike +2:54
13 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +2:54
14 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +4:54
15 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling +5:04
16 Carmine Miller Dirt camp racing +5:08
17 Otis Engel PROthirteen +6:13
18 Joe Otto NCTC +7:47
DNF Gus Bratetic Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner
DNF Jensen Cervati NCTC
DNF Luke Harris Suburban Cycles

Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells 41:43:00
2 Matt Smitley Minuteman|empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista 39
3 Nathan Sibly Nomad Cycling Services +1:13
4 Austin Walker Industry Nine Cycling Team +1:35
5 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation P/b Full Moon Vista +1:45
6 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare +1:52
7 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista +1:54
8 Chad Shackelford Ror Nyc P-b Rapha New York +2:13
9 Adam Northup +3:23
10 Keith Handlon Jigawatt Cycling +3:42
12 Mason Haymes Unattached -1 LAP
13 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative -1 LAP
14 Frank Deal -1 LAP
DNF Nathan Kerr

Men 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Stier Ncvc-unitedhealthcare 38:20:00
2 Scott Evans Mntnroad Coaching P-b Cutaway Usa 38
3 Jim Fisher Design Physics Racing 59
4 Mark Zhu 12th State Cycling P-b Trophy Brewing +1:32
5 Jim Molnar Hammercross +1:40
6 Nicholas Survoy Oak City Cycling Project +2:00
7 John Emanuel Outpost Richmond +2:06
8 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Cycles De Oro +2:15
9 Paul Espanol Velopigs +2:52
10 Boyd Safrit Legion Brewing Cx +2:57
11 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo +3:13
12 Jeff Meier Legion Brewing +3:55
13 Matt Allenbaugh +4:32
14 Jeffery Marks +4:38
15 Andy Mitchell Excite Bikes Pb Classic Cycling +4:54
16 Neal Caren Nctc +5:10
17 Kevin Pittman +5:16
18 Ben Bower Stinkbug Naturals +5:56
19 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team-abrt +6:32
20 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes +7:28
21 Jim Otto Hammercross +8:03
22 Charles Nunn Hammercross +8:28
23 Jason Kendall Blackwater Bike Shop Race Team -1 LAP
24 Nathan Cuka Sqrt -1 2^3 2*arcos 0 -1 LAP
25 Andrew King Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Jeff White Aw5 Racing
DNF Stephen George Cycles De Oro

Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P-b Build 43:36:00
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 7
3 Eric Grimm Minuteman|empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista +1:02
4 Paul Carter Mid South +1:24
5 Dan Larino The Valley Om P-b Two Rivers Brewing +1:36
6 Bart Lipinski Prothirteen P-b Corner Cycle +2:04
7 Charles Parmain American Flyers +2:10
8 Ronald Glowczynski American Flyers Racing +2:12
9 Dirk Pohlmann Dirty South Racing +2:30
10 Craig Cozza Upmc-pro Bike+run +2:41
11 David Larrabee Actionbikes-usmes +3:24
12 Gary Roach +3:30
13 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team +3:42
14 Garnet Vertican Toteandkari.com +3:54
15 Trent Webster Dirty South Racing +3:55
16 Brian Shields -1 LAP
17 Sean Smith Jbs Bike Shop Racing -1 LAP
18 Jeff Welp Gtc -1 LAP
19 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing -1 LAP
20 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman Empire Automation P-b Full Moon Vista -1 LAP
21 Ramon Benitez Orthovirginia Racing -1 LAP
22 Vince Urichich Old Guys Rule -1 LAP
23 Dariusz Tyborowski Jigawatt Cycling P-b Carolina Ale House -1 LAP
24 Kevin Egan Legion Brewing Cyclo Cross -1 LAP
25 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services -1 LAP
26 Curt Dosier Ignition Pb Leitner Rigd -1 LAP
27 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team -1 LAP
28 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles P-b Eatmon Law Firm -1 LAP
29 Chris Black Berger Hardware Bikes -1 LAP
30 Tom Brookfield Altius Cycling Team -1 LAP
31 Brad Fischer Team Sixonefour -1 LAP
33 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling P-b Inland Construction -2 LAPS
34 Brian Ezzelle Sweet Spot Cycling -2 LAPS
DNF Jim Otto Hammercross

Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Richeson Design Physics Racing 38:19:00
2 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 17
3 Chris St peter Liberty Bikes 57
4 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline +1:37
5 Barney Baxter Revolution Cycling +2:04
6 Shawn Downing Jamsquad +3:29
7 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling +3:32
8 John Baxter Constellation Cycling Pb - Inland Construction +3:46
9 Derek Bateson Team Spoke Cycles P-b Eatmon Law +5:10
10 Mark North Outpost Richmond +5:18
11 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club +6:25
12 John Messersmith Altius Cycling Team +6:58
13 Roget Pozeznik Nautilus Cafe +7:03
14 James Lee 12th State Cycling P-b Trophy Brewing +7:11
15 Neil Ashton Tri Cities Road Club +7:25
16 Joe Briscoe Constellation Cycling +7:30
17 Chuck Gillis Constellation Cycling +7:48
18 Steven Andreaus Constellation Cycling = C2 +7:49
19 Mark Solberg Jamsquad Cycling +8:35
20 David Evans Freeze Thaw Cycles +9:22
21 Ron Swenson +9:43
22 Kristofer Singleton Race Pace Bicycles-rip +10:02
23 Lonnie Brooks Maureena Shepherd - Cycles Deoro - Greensboro Velo Club +11:06
24 Lawrence Czarnecki -1 LAP
25 David Fuller Gvc-cycles Deoro -1 LAP
26 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing -1 LAP
DNF William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen

Men 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judah Bower Stinkbug Naturals 21:40
2 Gustaf Hamblen Velocious Sport +3:54
3 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:46
4 Luca Sherman +4:46
5 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP

Men Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 42:14:00
2 Asher Strauss Nctc 44
3 Mike Buehring Cardinal Bicycle +1:47
4 Daniel Soltan Cb Racing +1:55
5 Jack Perry The Black Bibs +2:45
6 Ethan Doherty Eliel Factory Team +2:56
7 Chad Mckonly Leitner Rigd +4:16
8 Owen Nielsen Theblackbibs.com +4:31
9 William Foster Ece Racing +6:33
10 Joseph Grimes Sycamore Cycles +6:39
11 Tom Mains -2 LAPS

Men Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling P-b Tyler Perry Studios 44:27:00
2 Andrew Martinek Sweet Spot Cycling 9
3 Ethan Morris Dcdevo Racing Academy 38
4 Justin Jeffers Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 38
5 Ethan White Recycles Bike Shop +1:10
6 Blake Herbold Dc Velo Racing +1:10
7 Kyle Konopnicki Thr +1:32
8 Alexander Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv +1:39
9 John Gracely Ncvc-unitedhealthcare +1:46
10 Kyle Mitchell Deschutes Brewery +2:52
11 Alexander Gass Ncvc-united Healthcare +2:58
12 William Heschl Donkey Label Racing +3:00
13 Mike Platania Sweet Spot Cycling +3:22
14 Max Chilsen Lees-mcrae Cycling +3:24
15 Elias Dietrich Lees-mcrae Cycling +4:05
16 Alyssa Sarkisov Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes +4:12
17 Lidia Cusack Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes +4:22
18 Nathan Stover Cs Velo +4:32
19 Brent Sturlaugson +5:03
20 Matthew Hourihan D3 -1 LAP
21 Nicholas Nelson Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing P-b Reynolds Gmc-subaru -1 LAP

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Lasher Bucknell Cycling Team 37:55:00
2 Ross Palazzo Haymarket Seaves 55
3 Hunter Hensley Recycles Bike Shop +1:27
4 Bradley Bayne +1:33
5 Ryan Fedak +1:55
6 Travis Steber Blue Ridge Steel Design +2:07
7 Joshua Snyder Gvc-cycles De Oro +2:48
8 Owen Bott Baltimore Yourh Cycling +3:26
9 Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cycling +3:27
10 Agustin Fiorito Virginia Tech +4:13
11 Jack Lenderking Roanoke Star Cycling +4:14
12 Micah Tennant +4:16
13 Brad Hemp +4:38
14 Trevor Albert Ncvc-unitedhealthcare +5:05
15 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing +5:53
16 Sean Mckinney Prefix * +6:05
17 Todd Rowley Charlottesville Community Bikes +6:31
18 Matthew Mead The Bikelane +6:58
19 Kenneth Grover Dirty South Racing +7:00
20 Adam Riddle Velocious Sport +9:01
21 Eric Cachero Ece Racing +9:47
22 Mark Johnson Pizza Vultures
23 Brian Reeves Thr Cycling -1 LAP
24 Sean Shanks Community Bikes Charlottesville -1 LAP
25 Brad Dalton -1 LAP
26 Sean Hourihan D3 Racing -1 LAP
27 Benjamin Hoyt -1 LAP
28 Jerry Jones -1 LAP
29 Nate Kolodziej Ece Racing -1 LAP
30 Mark Thorton -1 LAP
31 Zach Cobian -1 LAP
32 David Lehn Rogues Racing -1 LAP
DNF August Warren
DNF Jamie Arkfeld

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Baestaens Spits CX team 59:47:00
2 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 1
3 Kerry Werner The Kona Adventure Team 25
4 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton 26
5 Curtis White +1:07
6 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE +1:38
7 Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo:Trek Bikes +1:52
8 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +1:52
9 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne +1:57
10 Tyler Clark CHC Armada +2:18
11 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +2:30
12 Daxton Mock CX Hairs +2:46
13 Jonathan Anderson UCI wt: J moneyz factory racing +2:58
14 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +2:59
15 Dillon Mcneill CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes +3:16
16 Mark Myles MM Racing p/b Be Real Sports +3:35
17 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +4:01
18 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +4:43
19 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing +5:10
20 Andrew Giniat PSCX Team +5:21
21 Tyler Cloutier TCCX +5:44
22 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works +5:51
23 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project p.b Ornot/Ritchey +5:57
24 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC +6:07
25 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes +6:15
26 Brody Mcdonald PSCX Team +6:37
27 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing +6:43
28 Mullaly Kevin JAM / NCC +6:44
29 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket +7:25
30 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles +7:31
31 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +8:22
32 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing +8:32
33 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
34 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing -2 LAPS
35 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
36 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster -3 LAPS
37 Lucas Livermon Bell Lap/Fitter p/b Dogwood Cycleworx -3 LAPS
38 Eli Woodard Velocious Sport -3 LAPS
39 Jon Okenfuss Freewheelin Community Bikes -3 LAPS
40 Peter Swinand PSCX Team -3 LAPS
41 Christopher Ragland Bell Lap Cycleworks/Fitter p/b Dogwood Cycleworx -3 LAPS
43 Michael Larson -4 LAPS
44 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing -4 LAPS
45 Tj Kretzler Cycle-Smart -4 LAPS
46 Ryan Macdonald Team NovaScotia -4 LAPS
48 Nathan Knowles ProTerra Racing -6 LAPS
DNF Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build
DNF Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle
DNF Andrew Frank Team California
DNF Theodore De groote Toronto Hustle

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 43:16:00
2 Craig Etheridge C3-wagner Roofing 20
3 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling +1:03
4 Scott Kozicki Districttaco Racing +1:38
5 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare +2:06
6 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing P-b Bicycle Pro Shop +2:17
7 Dan Larino The Valley Om P-b Two Rivers Brewing +3:40
8 George Lewis Team Bikenetic +4:50
9 Matthew Clements +6:53
10 James Strane Ece Racing -3 LAPS
11 Graham Costa Thr Cycling -3 LAPS
12 Brian Crowe Great Eskape -3 LAPS
13 Nicholas Survoy Oak City Cycling Project -3 LAPS
14 Jim Molnar Hammercross -3 LAPS
15 Sam Farmer -3 LAPS
16 Luke Woodard Velocious Sport -4 LAPS
17 Paul Espanol Velopigs -4 LAPS
18 Patrick Gore -4 LAPS

Men U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling P-b Tyler Perry Studios 36:13:00
2 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 1
4 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo +2:03
5 Geert Fischer Team Sixonefour-grandview Heights Bobcat Mtb +3:21
6 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies-lsv +3:55
7 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|empire Automation Pb Full Moon Vista +4:01
8 Calvin Berger Berger Hardware Bikes +4:12
9 August Chamot Seavs-haymarket +4:51
10 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +5:06
11 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling +5:33
12 Daniel Baysinger Rock Creek Velo +9:09
13 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo -1 LAP
15 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts
DNF Dylan Defoor Ece Racing

Women 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:40:00

Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 37:08:00
2 Maddie Fisher Blue Ridge Cross 2
3 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team 28
4 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle +1:16
5 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +1:40
6 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo: Trek Bikes +2:00
7 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +3:27
8 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing +3:51
9 Sabine Bucchier +6:11
10 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing +6:24
11 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing +9:42
DNF Brooklyn Raddin lionhearts junior racing

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Tillman Knobby By Nature 41:12:00
2 Denelle Grant Flying Frog Racing-coqui Cyclery +1:55
3 Katie Smith Cardinal Bicycle +2:51
4 Dori Buckethal Orthovirginia Racing +6:17
5 Sarah Lukens American Flyers Racing +6:25

Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Paquette Stk Cycling 45:05:00
2 Elizabeth Harlow 37
3 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling +2:39
4 Sharon Squassoni +2:47
5 Jennifer Rhodes Stk Cycling +4:05
6 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Racing +6:52
7 Nicole Brandt Bbw Racing +7:08
8 Tanya Harris Team Spoke Cycles -1 LAP
9 Teresa Brusadin Thr Cycling -1 LAP

Women 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lorri Warlick 42:49:00

Women 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 28:54:00

Women Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 41:03:00
2 Mackenzie Yates Ncvc-unitedhealthcare +1:44
3 Mary Still Rogue Velo Racing +2:30
4 Megan Sybeldon +3:54

Women Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ada Watson Nctc 37:42:00
2 Alyssa White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:50
3 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies-lsv +2:48
4 Hadley Molnar Blue Ridge Cross +3:43
5 Nicole Clamann Blue Ridge Cross +4:37
6 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling +5:21
7 Sophie Cosper +5:30
8 Jessica Conley Sweet Spot Cycling +6:52
9 Natalie Arkfeld Sorella Cycling -1 LAP
10 Darcy Grimes Sorella Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Lauren Peterson Ncvc-unitedhealthcare

Women Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava White Aw5 Racing 44:32:00
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 22
3 Juhi Shah Meta.cc +1:25
4 Tonya White Aw5 Racing +2:18
5 Kristin Reece Nomad Cycling Services +2:34
6 Dixie Newsome Sweet Spot Cycling +2:51
7 Ali Otto Nctc +3:52
8 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling +5:08
9 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo +6:51
11 Brooke Evans Nctc -1 LAP
12 Carolyn Wright -1 LAP
13 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
14 Moira Barrett Psimet Racing -1 LAP
15 Kaitlyn Underwood -1 LAP
16 Lauren Fitzpatrick Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. -1 LAP
17 Christi Britt Betty Squad Racing -1 LAP
18 Shelley Molnar Hammercross -1 LAP
19 Jo Martin Team Sb -1 LAP
20 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling -1 LAP
23 Luisa Rincon -2 LAPS
DNF Barbara Haney Ncvc-initedhealthcare
DNF Kristi Walker Sweet Spot Cycling
DNF Elizabeth Molnar
DNF Bellamy Millynn Broom Wagon Works

Women Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 50:42:00
2 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 43
3 Austin Killips nice bikes +1:20
4 Caitlin Bernstein Nice Bikes +1:32
5 Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports +1:56
6 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop +1:58
7 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing +2:01
8 Lizzy Gunsalus +2:44
9 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +3:13
10 Hannah Arensman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +4:16
11 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear +4:52
12 Britt Mason Knobby by Nature +5:32
13 Marlies Mejias garcia TWENTY24 Pro Cycling Team +5:44
14 Clementine Nixon RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +5:51
15 Rachel Rubino Nice Bikes +5:53
16 Jennifer Malik Paradise Garage Racing p/b Smanie +6:00
17 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +6:48
18 Christina Hosenfeld party for one p/b sad oatmeal +6:58
19 Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing +7:23
20 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes +7:37
21 Emily Payonk Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +8:48
22 Cassidy Hickey Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +9:04
23 Allison Crow Orion Racing +9:27
24 Veerle Goossens VG Racing -2 LAPS
25 Chelsea Richwine NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -3 LAPS
26 Rachel Jordan Carytown Bicycle Company p/b Brambly Park -3 LAPS
27 Sarah Larson V3 Endurance -3 LAPS
28 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling -3 LAPS
29 Vanessa Thomsen Fitworks -3 LAPS
30 Kelly Mclaughlin Hammer CX -3 LAPS
31 Hannah Dickson Sycamore cycles -3 LAPS
32 Karen Talley Cardinal Bicycle -4 LAPS
33 Tori Glascock Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery -4 LAPS
34 Kathryn Mcdicken ProTerra Racing -4 LAPS

Women Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Alexandria Gagnon Alexandria GAGNON

Women U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF ? Dnf Clara ENGEL