These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braden Meegan Avout Racing 0:18:08
2 Tanner Kast Avout Racing 0:18:30
3 Leo Carlin Avout Racing 0:18:38
4 Trevor Hall 0:19:13
5 Eero White 0:19:39
6 Jacob Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:19:48
7 Crew Wrench 0:19:51
8 Benjamin Zuflacht Avout Racing 0:20:21
9 Oscar Yates 0:20:41
10 Theodore Hulslander 0:23:22
11 Benjamin Gibson 0:23:22
12 Sam Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling 0:23:27
13 Devon Frost 0:23:42
14 Wyatt Stauffer 0:24:27
15 Marat Gilfanov 0:24:28
16 Trenton Wheat Dawson School 0:25:18
17 Owen Gray Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:04
18 Bryce Burkholder @ 1 Lap
19 Truman Inbody @ 1 Lap
20 Maddox Sturniolo @ 1 Lap
21 Charlie Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
22 Mason Mayfield Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF M Bozhena DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Waldron Avout Racing 0:27:46
2 Tucker Platte Avout Racing 0:28:59
3 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Avout Racing 0:29:56
4 Connnor Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:30:18
5 Cavan Bales 0:30:40
6 William Baiotto Avout Racing 0:30:45
7 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:27
8 Zj Chenault 0:31:39
9 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 0:33:01
10 Aidan Cameron 0:33:09
11 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:33:10
12 Cooper Wrench 0:33:49
13 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing 0:33:59
14 Jaxon Ruderman 0:34:15
15 Brooks Lee 0:34:58
16 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:35:20
17 Cooper Mcdonagh 0:35:52
18 Landon Davis @ 1 Lap
19 William Holland Dawson School @ 1 Lap
20 Xavier Allen @ 1 Lap
21 Rishabh Gyambavantha Dawson School @ 1 Lap
22 Levi Lazaroff @ 1 Lap
23 Noah Orr Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF Charlie Andersen DNF
DNF Cody Maurer Avout Racing DNF
DNF Henry Smith DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:27:42
2 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:29:06
3 Keagan Cook Avout Racing 0:30:25
4 Zane Copeland 0:31:09
5 Benjamin Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:31
6 Tom Watts Avout Racing 0:31:42
7 Charles Long Dawson School 0:32:48
8 William Young 0:33:33
9 George Watts Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
10 James Watts Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
11 Graydon Whiteford Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF Ian Edwards Avout Racing DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin F reed 0:28:13
2 Mile Reigel 0:29:31
3 Nathan Abella poubelle Dawson School 0:34:12
4 Tiriel Bassett Dawson School @ 1 Lap

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Van Harbuck 0:22:32
2 Jackson Wright 0:22:57
3 Emerson Brown 0:23:04
4 Robert Davies 0:24:58
5 Evan Boylan 0:25:30
6 Sawyer Hahn 0:25:35
7 Ryder Bennett 0:25:36
8 Lawson Turner Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
9 Jack Euton @ 1 Lap
10 Oliver Eisenstein @ 2 Laps
DNF Ryder Swaim DNF

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Stefko NoCo Cycling Project 0:52:51
2 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:53:23
3 Matt Davies 0:53:50
4 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling 0:54:05
5 Johannes Huseby 0:54:27
6 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:54:43
7 Jason Hochreiter Stem Ciders Racing 0:54:48
8 Jorge Espinoza 0:55:00
9 Greg E jackson Stem Ciders Racing 0:55:23
10 Patrick J gallegos Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
11 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling @ 1 Lap
12 Brian Bouchard Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
13 Nicholas Applegate @ 1 Lap
14 Josh Whitney @ 1 Lap
15 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
16 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
17 Bert Baiotto Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
18 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
19 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company @ 1 Lap
20 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
21 Trevor Connor @ 1 Lap
DNF William Allen Feedback Sports Racing DNF
DNF Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Rissler Grvl Dnkys 0:43:08
2 Christopher Conley 0:44:03
3 Justin Paulsen 0:44:03
4 Patrick Ryan LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:44:28
5 Ryan Stewart Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:44:45
6 Jake Lueckel 0:44:55
7 Josh Weis 0:44:56
8 Benjamin Donnelly Go4Graham 0:44:57
9 Josh Gray 0:45:45
10 Adam Loomis 0:45:53
11 David Choren Old School Racing 0:46:07
12 Jacob Dewalt Physio Racing 0:46:09
13 Mike Threadgould 0:46:14
14 Dennis Patton 0:46:19
15 Stephen Vierling VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:46:32
16 Shawn Kingrey 0:46:41
17 Jake Mclaughlin 0:46:45
18 Keagan Rowley LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:47:17
19 Tj Windsor Grvl Dnkys 0:47:23
20 Clark Riden Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
21 Greg Walker @ 3 Laps
22 Clark Riden @ 3 Laps
DNF Tyrone Branch Grvl Dnkys DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing 0:36:41
2 Mike Hurdt 0:37:12
3 Brodie Donaldson Grvl Dnkys 0:39:23
4 Andrew Seifried 0:39:37
5 Nick Garside 0:40:06
6 Mark A bales Stem Ciders Racing 0:40:15
7 Leith Carey Stem Ciders Racing 0:40:42
8 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:40:44
9 Matthew Chadsey Old School Industries 0:40:51
10 Steve Rademacher Stem Ciders Racing 0:40:54
11 Daniel Johnson 0:41:28
12 John Renzelman 0:41:36
13 Alan J hills 0:41:43
14 Derek Catterfeld 0:41:45
15 Joshua Schwiesow Panache Houndstooth Racing 0:41:56
16 Andy Archinal 0:41:57
17 Jay Paidipati Sonic Boom Racing 0:41:57
18 Joe Lavelle 0:42:19
19 Jeffrey Nichols 0:42:55
20 Kyle Gustafson 0:43:32
21 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing 0:46:02
22 Robert Love @ 1 Lap
23 Gregory Burger @ 1 Lap
DNF Joey Chavez DNF
DNF Alejandro Machado DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 0:43:02
2 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:43:05
3 Todd Cassan 0:43:24
4 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:43:58
5 Steve Laurel 0:44:02
6 Corey Cope Boulder Masters Cycling Team 0:44:10
7 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:44:21
8 David Hueter 0:44:38
9 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 0:44:50
10 Kris Thompson 0:44:56
11 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:45:16
12 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 0:45:28
13 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:45:38
14 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:45:45
15 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:45:55
16 Brian Mccall COS Racing 0:46:02
17 Paul Rapinz 0:46:08
18 Kirk Groves Stem Ciders Racing 0:46:10
19 Broc Thompson 0:46:19
20 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande 0:47:13
21 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing 0:47:25
22 LeRoi Smith 0:47:31
23 Don Maschka 0:47:39
24 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:48:06
25 Chris Wozniak LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:48:10
26 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:49:49
27 Kyle Bohling @ 1 Lap
28 Joseph Rosentel @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darrin Johnson 0:42:22
2 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:43:32
3 Bill Pfaffendorf 0:44:08
4 Scott Meadows Old School Industries 0:44:52
5 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:45:02
6 Adam Devoe Rapha Cycling Club 0:45:05
7 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:45:20
8 Chris Mcgee Worst Team Ever 0:45:26
9 Geoffrey Thompson 0:46:22
10 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:47:32
11 Chris Andersen Old School Industries 0:47:33
12 Walter Knapp @ 1 Lap
13 Sean Steeves @ 1 Lap
14 Steve Frothingham @ 1 Lap
15 Adam Levy @ 1 Lap
16 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
17 Timothy Barnes @ 1 Lap
18 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande @ 1 Lap
19 Andrew Jaffe @ 1 Lap
20 Jeffrey Homan NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
21 Brad Woodard @ 1 Lap
22 John Mcmanus @ 1 Lap
23 Joseph Rosentel @ 2 Laps
24 Michael Schenk Southern Colorado Velo @ 2 Laps
25 Erik Halverson @ 3 Laps

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karl Mikkelson Steamboat Velo 0:39:34
2 Brent Halsey Grvl Dnkys 0:39:48
3 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:40:12
4 Chad Elmendorf 0:40:29
5 Steven Wens Old School Industries 0:40:36
6 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:40:39
7 Michael Lariviere 0:40:56
8 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:40:57
9 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing LLC 0:41:11
10 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo 0:41:21
11 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:41:26
12 Matthew A most Stem Ciders Racing 0:41:39
13 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:41:42
14 Darren Nakos 0:42:04
15 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing 0:42:20
16 Matthew D ogle 0:42:21
17 James Finn Old School Industries 0:42:30
18 Jason Gugelman 0:42:44
19 Chris Thorson Old School Industries 0:42:58
20 Doug Walter 0:42:58
21 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:43:18
22 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:43:38
23 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing LLC 0:43:39
24 James Barnes 0:44:03
25 Michael Pins 0:44:21
26 Ken Brecheisen 0:44:25
27 Curtis J weitkunat Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 0:44:29
28 Mike Rupert 0:44:31
29 John Gulledge 0:44:35
30 Michael Lively Stem Ciders Racing 0:44:39
31 Larry Varys ChristianCycling.org 0:44:41
32 Mark Lewis Primal - Audi Denver 0:44:47
33 Nathan Hawkins Wholesome Masters Racing Team @ 1 Lap
34 James Scott @ 1 Lap
35 David Apple @ 1 Lap
36 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners @ 1 Lap
37 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
38 Jeff Neely @ 1 Lap
39 Michael Smith @ 1 Lap
40 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
41 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
42 Robert B zedaker Shrunken Head Racing LLC @ 1 Lap
43 Zip Macrae @ 1 Lap
44 Brian F butler @ 1 Lap
DNF Richard Brady Louisville Velo Club DNF
DNF Kendrew Peacey DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Hofer 0:45:11
2 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 0:45:30
3 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:45:52
4 Doug Richards Feedback Sports Racing 0:46:56
5 Robert Downs 0:47:21
6 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:47:49
7 Robert Dahlstrom LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:48:05
8 Mike Donohoe 0:48:20
9 Walter Strickler 0:48:50
10 Kevin J barker Green Mountain Sports Racing 0:48:53
11 Jerry Hillard 0:49:42
12 Martin Soetaert 0:49:56
13 Arthur Allen 0:50:00
14 Kurtis Corbin Panache Houndstooth Racing 0:50:00
15 John Shearer @ 1 Lap
16 Michael Schaub @ 1 Lap
17 David Smith @ 1 Lap
18 Eric Perryman @ 1 Lap
19 Larry Varys ChristianCycling.org @ 1 Lap
20 Dennis Derosa @ 1 Lap
21 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
22 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners @ 1 Lap
23 Richard Bauch White Lightning Factory Racing @ 1 Lap
24 Tim Downing LOCKTON FULL CYCLE @ 2 Laps
25 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande @ 2 Laps
26 Peter Strebe NoCo Cycling Project @ 2 Laps
DNF Lee Waldman DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Ozment Avout Racing 0:40:13
2 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling 0:40:32
3 Ethan Dunham 0:41:45
4 Kai Peterka Avout Racing 0:42:10
5 Kyle Dow 0:42:23
6 Steven Lecey 0:42:46
7 Gavin Abel 0:43:06
8 Miles Livermore 0:43:37
9 Graham Halverson Dawson School 0:44:48
10 Zachary Hurst 0:45:39
11 Brian Ernst 0:46:14
12 Jonathan Lamar 0:46:59
13 Joseph Marinelli 0:47:11
14 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 0:48:23
15 Jonathan Pressman @ 1 Lap
16 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
DNF Henry Walsh Avout Racing DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalen Brown 0:34:39
2 Collin Hartman Avout Racing 0:35:03
3 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 0:35:16
4 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team 0:35:22
5 Chandler Hill 0:35:32
6 Oliver Waldron Avout Racing 0:35:59
7 Max Beitel 0:36:37
8 Kyle Small Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:36:41
9 Dylan Haynes 0:36:44
10 Ruehl Van heyst johnson 0:37:08
11 Karl Kubala 0:37:25
12 David Cahill 0:37:31
13 Aiden Renzelman 0:38:04
14 Connor Timms Stem Ciders Racing 0:38:04
15 Jared Hanson NoCo Cycling Project 0:38:27
16 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling 0:38:40
17 James Sullivan 0:38:41
18 Tyler Keyes 0:39:11
19 Hayden Zenor 0:39:11
20 Roderick Eskew GRVL DNKYS 0:39:14
21 Pete Cahalane 0:39:16
22 Jackson Turbyfill 0:39:22
23 Brandon Boettcher 0:39:26
24 Brandon Bouwkamp 0:39:48
25 Colin Baker 0:39:52
26 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 0:39:54
27 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys 0:40:33
28 Jesse Mestrovic 0:40:39
29 Edward Ebright 0:41:09
30 Michael Thomas 0:41:27
31 Stephen Barton 0:41:31
32 Jacob Golberg UCI WTW: TEAM DSM 0:41:36
33 Spencer Hodges 0:41:36
34 Jack Butler 0:42:45
35 Zac Cole @ 1 Lap
36 Caleb Blichfeldt @ 1 Lap
37 Joseph Kennedy @ 1 Lap
38 Eric Bartels @ 1 Lap
DNF Brandon Bouwkamp DNF
DNF Simon Castagners DNF
DNF Dylan Jacobson DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 0:36:19
2 Derek Meadows Old School Industries 0:36:26
3 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 0:36:33
4 Joseph San pedro 0:37:32
5 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing 0:38:08
6 Ryan Hull Stem Ciders Racing 0:38:28
7 Leo Legault 0:39:04
8 Zach Mori 0:39:53
9 Eric Kennedy 0:40:11
10 John Cortes 0:40:27
11 Alex Willmore 0:41:08
12 Yosvel Perez 0:41:52
13 Christian Beitel-horton 0:41:56
14 Brandon Rockers 0:42:31
15 Brett De mooy 0:42:35
16 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver 0:43:04
17 Lawton Ives @ 1 Lap
18 Jonathan Wolf @ 1 Lap
19 Brian Brown LOCKTON FULL CYCLE @ 1 Lap
20 John Boozer @ 1 Lap
21 Andrew Alvarez @ 1 Lap
22 Owen Roberts Worst Team Ever @ 1 Lap
23 Thomas Steinberg @ 1 Lap
24 Tyler Whitworth @ 1 Lap
25 Patrick Mason @ 1 Lap
26 Ian Mcculley @ 2 Laps
DNF Jeff Neely DNF
DNF Scott Pedelty DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Ellwood 0:48:38
2 Jack Tanner 0:49:28
3 Magnus White 0:49:45
4 Benjamin Bravman Boulder Junior Cycling 0:50:26
5 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance 0:50:47
6 Henry Rapinz 0:50:56
7 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling 0:51:06
8 Leif Bryan 0:51:15
9 Adam Mote 0:51:58
10 Jake Peterson 0:52:05
11 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing 0:52:12
12 Josh Direen 0:52:33
13 Samuel Dolzani 0:52:59
14 Stephen Schaefer 0:53:18
15 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:53:32
16 Robert Strobel Primal - Audi Denver 0:54:05
17 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling 0:54:26
18 Sean Herring Feedback Sports Racing 0:54:55
19 Travis Burkel 0:55:13
20 Liam Baartman 0:55:13
21 Parker Gara @ 1 Lap
22 Trevor Rehm @ 1 Lap
23 Lawrence Monks @ 1 Lap
24 Patrick O'sullivan @ 1 Lap
25 Stephen Cochran @ 1 Lap
26 Michael Dutczak @ 1 Lap
27 Dan Mcmillan @ 2 Laps
DNF Patrick O'sullivan DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:54:34
2 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 0:55:04
3 Justin Kast Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
4 Timothy Fegel @ 1 Lap
5 Mitch Westall @ 1 Lap
6 Ryan Kohler @ 1 Lap
7 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
8 Jamie Kilcoyne @ 1 Lap
9 Jake Lueckel @ 1 Lap
10 Jordan Reigel @ 1 Lap
11 Nic Handy @ 1 Lap
12 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo @ 1 Lap
13 Christopher Mcmahon @ 1 Lap

SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Garland NoCo Cycling Project 0:36:18
2 Isaac Robinson 0:41:08
3 Pete J mohr Old School Industries 0:42:42
4 Jeremy Nelson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
5 Justin Char @ 1 Lap
6 Seth Murphy @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chelsea Mccalmon 0:20:00
2 Breckin Lee 0:22:39
3 Hazel Stelzer 0:22:46
4 Kirsten Hembrook Avout Racing 0:24:59
5 June Johnson 0:25:44
6 Julia Klenk Boulder Junior Cycling 0:26:04
7 Eva Boylan 0:26:35
8 Ayana Mullins-sebor @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan Avout Racing 0:29:17
2 Stella Lehman Avout Racing 0:30:44
3 Siri Krum Avout Racing 0:31:04
4 Olivia Phillips Avout Racing 0:32:48
5 Emma Garside 0:35:28
6 Brinley Cahill @ 1 Lap
7 Georgia Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
8 Iliana Brown @ 1 Lap
9 Kyla Cohen Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF Samantha Cool DNF

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Kearney Avout Racing 0:30:30
2 Sienna Phillips Avout Racing 0:31:34
3 Avery Cahill Dawson School 0:32:08
4 Anna Halverson Dawson School 0:34:56
5 Elsie Holland Dawson School @ 1 Lap
6 Audrey Huze Dawson School @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Abraham 0:17:37
2 Heather Mccalmon 0:18:06
3 Sudney Lehman 0:19:16
4 Avalene Mason Boulder Junior Cycling 0:20:11
5 Berit Lee 0:25:22

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 0:42:19
2 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries 0:43:46
3 Michele Bliss @ 1 Lap
4 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
5 Amber Dennis Petunia Mafia Cycling @ 1 Lap
6 Rachel Ferguson @ 1 Lap
7 Laura Mizener Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
8 Gina Hamilton @ 1 Lap
9 Laura Hoevel @ 1 Lap
DNF Jane Finsterwald DNF

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Romenesko 0:39:37
2 Patricia Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling 0:41:50
3 Brittany Jones 0:42:11

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov Boulder Junior Cycling 0:38:45
2 Sylvia Espinoza 0:40:50
3 Clio S castruccio 0:41:00
4 Mary Mccarthy 0:41:01
5 Isabella Robles 0:41:21
6 Ella Brown 0:41:55
7 Heidi Smith 0:42:07

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tina Hart Ride Or Die Racing 0:40:44
2 Rebecca Brough 0:42:41
3 Olivia Adamiak 0:44:00
4 Maureen Bjerke 0:44:08
5 Brittany Friedrich 0:44:24
6 Carmen Espinoza 0:44:45
7 Cate Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 0:45:53
8 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling 0:47:10
9 Melissa France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:47:17
10 Jordan Johnson @ 1 Lap
11 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
12 Charlotte R commons Dawson School @ 1 Lap
13 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
14 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Arlandson 0:43:43
2 Esma Taylor 0:44:23
3 Abigail Woodard 0:44:35
4 Courtney Bailey 0:44:55
5 Stephanie Shany Physio Racing 0:46:16
6 Laura Bruck renzelman 0:46:16
7 Kim Melton 0:48:24
8 Kaci Wall Grvl Dnkys @ 1 Lap
9 Gwen Gallagher @ 1 Lap
10 Lauren Kelley @ 1 Lap
11 Larissa Fransen @ 1 Lap
12 Amanda Lyttle @ 1 Lap
13 Brandy Whitney @ 1 Lap
14 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap
15 Kim Kroeger-weeks @ 1 Lap
16 Liesl Begnaud Stem Ciders Racing @ 2 Laps

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Shea 0:35:03
2 Kira Mullins Avout Racing 0:35:17
3 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 0:35:21
4