These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 32:12:00
2 Colt Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 0
3 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 30
4 Josiah Bower Stinkbug Naturals +1:07
5 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +2:12
6 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:54
7 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:55
8 Joshua Mckenna Team Lion Racing -1 LAP
9 Alex Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista -1 LAP
10 Nate Bernhard -1 LAP
11 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo -1 LAP
12 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
13 Paxton Hoover 717 Cycling -1 LAP
14 Brayden Burnside Rootz -1 LAP
15 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
DNF Ava White AW5 Racing

Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Deveer Ottawa Bicycle Club 30:04:00
2 Liam Mcfarlane Hardwood Next Wave +2:03
3 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +2:23
4 Peyton Bonney Hardwood Next Wave +3:29
5 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:55

Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Ackert Stimulus./Orbea 42:22:00
2 Ben Stokes Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 47
3 David Thompson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:00
4 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling +1:05
5 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo +2:30
6 Elias Saigh ProTerra +2:54
7 Maxime St-onge Siboire +3:15
8 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club +3:33
9 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +3:37
10 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +3:48
11 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy +3:50
12 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:06
13 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot +4:14
14 Carden R king Charge BC XC Racing +4:16
15 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling +4:34
16 Noah Shelton Bear CX +4:44
17 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling +4:57
18 Ian Brown BEAR CX +5:26
19 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling +5:50
20 Henry Coote Riverside Racing +5:50
21 Gus Bratetic Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +6:01
22 Dan English BEAR CX +6:15
23 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's/Specialized Racing +6:22
24 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle +6:30
25 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +6:30
26 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling +6:40
27 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop +6:49
28 Otis Engel PROthirteen +6:55
29 Nathan Hauber +7:07
30 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall +7:07
31 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +7:08
32 Ethan Delgrosso +8:02
33 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School +9:05
34 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
35 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent -1 LAP
36 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy -1 LAP
37 Conner Richardson KW Cycling Academy -1 LAP
38 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo -1 LAP
39 Owen Evans Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP
40 Alexandre Dagenais OBC -1 LAP
DNF Will Knowles ProTerra Racing
DNF Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo

Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thierry Laliberte Julbo - Bioracer 42:11:00
2 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 23
3 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Full Moon Vista 23
4 Jordan Villella 35
5 Tim Mcclure Team 905 Racing 37
6 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 38
7 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +2:01
8 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing +2:45
9 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +2:46
10 Craig Deveer The Cyclery +3:02
11 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers +3:27
12 Wesley Dickson Sycamore Cycles +3:45
13 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club +6:11
14 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -1 LAP
15 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks/Campus Cycling Collective/BBC -1 LAP
16 Justin Frontuto STICKBOY COFFEE -1 LAP

Men 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff White AW5 Racing 38:20:00
2 Jim Fisher Design Physics 43
3 Seth Phillips Jalapeño Cycling +1:02
4 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +1:37
5 Robert Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +2:28
6 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate -1 LAP
DNF Derick Peterson URMC Biostat

Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 43:10:00
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 8
3 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 32
4 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 45
5 Andy August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 51
6 Leigh Quilliams quipe Studio Vlo 53
7 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 53
8 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders +1:00
9 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build +1:10
10 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +1:16
11 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft +1:57
12 Craig Hawkes THE CYCLERY +2:03
13 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing +2:10
14 Louis Michel menard Studio Vlo +2:32
15 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen +2:43
16 Greg Clark CHC Armada +2:51
17 Chris White Mainstreamcycle +2:57
18 Louis david Jobin D360 +3:04
19 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +3:13
20 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +3:48
21 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +3:48
22 Joshua Arvidson Table Rock Tours and Bikes +4:10
23 Michael Morris Resource Cycling +4:35
24 David Larrabee Actionbikes +5:08
25 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:23
26 Sean Smith JBs Bike Shop Racing -1 LAP
27 Donald Davis Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Full Moon Vista -1 LAP
28 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport -1 LAP
29 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure -1 LAP
30 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo -1 LAP
31 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team -1 LAP
32 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club -1 LAP
33 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine -1 LAP
34 Rich Rutishauser -1 LAP
DNF Todd Fiarhead

Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 48:42:00
2 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE -1 LAP
3 Thomas Emrich -1 LAP
4 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo -1 LAP
5 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
6 Chris Fuller -1 LAP
7 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 LAPS
8 Scott Mott -3 LAPS
DNF Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine

Men 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 30:19:00
2 Judah Bower Stinkbug Naturals 7
3 Liam Webber +3:50
4 James Zeh RYCC/Rootz +8:55
5 Colin Mcnamara -1 LAP
6 Charles Nablo Stage1 Cycling -1 LAP

Men Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 46:56:00
2 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem +4:36
3 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers -1 LAP
4 Ian Megale -1 LAP

Men Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 46:57:00
2 Nathan Couse +1:44
3 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies -1 LAP
4 Haru Watts NJCX Project -1 LAP
5 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
6 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
7 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 LAP
8 Jon Taber Sharks -1 LAP
9 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo -1 LAP
10 Jason Sullivan -1 LAP
11 Thomas Sblendorio Gambit Racing -1 LAP
12 Craig Nittolo Twin Line Velo IDE -1 LAP
13 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
14 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes -1 LAP
15 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC -1 LAP
16 Nick Beard Smoove Racing p/b Anython -1 LAP
17 Tyler Brown Barks racing / Resource Cycling -1 LAP
18 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike -1 LAP
19 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista/GVCC -2 LAPS
DNF Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 36:03:00
2 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 37
3 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing +1:13
4 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:51
5 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:59
6 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun +2:10
7 Brandon Hoover 717Cycling +2:53
8 Sam Garver Project Echelon Racing +3:40
9 Marcus Cox Full Moon Vista +3:40
10 Connor Devine +3:49
11 Owen Bott Baltimore Yourh Cycling +4:09
12 Jamie Vrooman Brockton Cyclery +4:16
13 Marc Kell whitehead Vlocolour +4:55
14 Chris Simoneau Garretts Brewing/Main St. Bikes +5:57
15 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +6:03
16 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE +6:24
17 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +6:36
18 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +6:41
19 Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photography +6:42
20 Bao Thai RIT Cycling Alum +7:23
21 Kenneth Fisher +7:38
23 Warren Haas Lantern Rouge -1 LAP
24 Sean Carnahan Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate -1 LAP
25 Scott Woodruff Woody Peckers -1 LAP
26 Bill Tyler -1 LAP
27 Peter Roth -1 LAP
DNF Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club
DNF Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels
DNF Jim St. andre TT Endurance

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Baestaens Spits CX team 1:00:32
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 17
3 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 28
4 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 41
5 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles +1:13
6 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +1:34
7 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +2:02
8 Jack Spranger Bear CX +2:11
9 Tyler Clark CHC Armada +2:20
10 Matteo Oppizzi Schmolke +2:29
11 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build +2:54
12 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE +3:42
13 Jonathan Anderson UCI wt: J moneyz factory racing +4:16
14 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing +4:17
15 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +4:56
16 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +5:13
17 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing +5:48
18 Wanja Russenberger Bauer Sport Cycling Team +6:41
19 Dylan Zakrajsek +6:44
20 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage p/b Bicycles Plus +6:51
21 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing +7:04
22 Alexander Woodford Ride With Rendall +7:14
23 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC +7:30
24 Andrew Frank Team California +9:09
25 Mullaly Kevin JAM / NCC +10:05
26 Tyler Cloutier TCCX +10:05
27 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne +10:05
28 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +10:05
29 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +10:05
30 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +10:05
31 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes +10:05
32 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +10:05
33 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket Bicycle Co. +10:05
34 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans Racing +10:05
35 Brenton Miller Lantern Rouge +10:05
36 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing +10:05
37 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles +10:05
38 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing +10:05
39 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart +10:05
40 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works +10:05
41 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College +10:05
42 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew +10:05
43 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster +10:05
44 Gregg Griffo Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Fullmoon Vista +10:05
45 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +10:05
46 Shawn Geiger +10:05
47 Matthew Graham-o'regan Nice Bikes +10:05
48 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC +10:05
49 Tj Kretzler Cycle-Smart +10:05
50 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle +10:05
51 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen +10:05
52 Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING P/B SLEEPY HOLLOW BICYCLES +10:05
53 Ryan Macdonald Team Nova Scotia +10:05
DNF Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
DNF Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
DNF Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM / Zipp
DNF Andrew Dietz

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing 50:13:00
2 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance -1 LAP
3 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing -1 LAP
4 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling -1 LAP
5 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team -1 LAP
DNF Craig Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team

Men U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Cubbage ProTerra 37:16:00
2 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0
3 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy 1
4 Tristan Genier Ottawa Bicycle Club 34
5 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo 40
6 Grayson Franks Hardwood Next Wave 42
7 Luke Hune Hardwood Next Wave 53
8 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 53
9 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p Full Moon Vista Bike & Sport +1:16
10 Sagan Goertz KW Cycling Academy +1:30
11 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club +1:37
12 Brody Mann Attack Racing +1:46
13 Danny Hune Hardwood Next Wave +1:55
14 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:31
15 Jon Taber Sharks +3:54
16 Jack Cote CBR +4:17
17 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team +4:42
18 Grey Meerdter Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:59
19 Quinlan Hickey Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP
20 Evan Peterson Full Moon Vista Devo -1 LAP
21 Gavin Simoneau -1 LAP
22 Sam Bogumil Full Moon Vista DEVO -2 LAPS

Women 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team 29:37:00
2 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 27
3 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing +1:26
4 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +2:54
5 Hannah Dinolfo CBRC Junior CX Development +4:22
6 Rebecca Dief Hardwood Next Wave +5:04
7 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +8:25
8 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +10:31
9 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development -1 LAP

Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Mackinnon Hardwood Next Wave 35:47:00
2 Emily Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave 47
3 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo -1 LAP
4 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP
5 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
6 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
7 Willa Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
8 Zoe Hawkes HEC - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP

Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 36:21:00
2 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 7
3 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Team 7
4 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 31
5 Greta Kilburn Bicycle Express 44
6 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team +1:09
7 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling +1:09
8 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling +2:14
9 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo: Trek Bikes +2:22
10 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +3:04
11 Ellen Davis Team Stampede +3:10
12 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +3:29
13 Maddie Fisher Miller School of Albemarle +3:30
14 Lydia Elbert PSCX Team +3:40
15 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle +3:47
16 Mia De martin Velo Pays-den-Haut / PG racing team +4:59

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 39:41:00
2 Suzanne Carlsen VeloColour +6:20

Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 42:56:00
2 Denise Watson Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 33
3 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders -1 LAP

Women 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcie Girouard euro-sports 36:43:00

Women 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aspen White AW5 Racing 29:57:00
2 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo 53
3 Emma Breslin CBRC Junior Development +3:28

Women Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Berg Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full Moon Vista 40:49:00
2 Sara Everson The Cyclery +1:29
3 Rachel Jordan -1 LAP

Women Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa White 38:00:00
2 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes +1:02
3 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +1:20
4 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +2:21
5 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School +2:57
6 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery +3:07
7 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee +3:25
8 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing +3:54
9 Sophie Cosper +3:57
10 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +4:16
11 Nadine Chalmers Campus Wheelworks +7:46
12 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +8:43
13 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing -1 LAP
14 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
15 Catey McCann -1 LAP
16 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES -1 LAP
DNF Casey Prez Lewd Ladies p/b Campus Wheelworks

Women Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pauline Beaupre LANTERN ROUGE 43:52:00
2 Ava White +1:10
3 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +1:12
4 Tonya White AW5 Racing +2:45
5 Talia Loiter JAM / NCC -1 LAP
6 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
7 Monica Avery -1 LAP
8 Moira Barrett -1 LAP
9 Kaitlin Dunn ROOTZ -2 LAPS

Women Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annemarie Worst 777 CX team 49:46:00
2 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing 42
3 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 48
4 Sidney Mcgill ONEBIKE RACING 52
5 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +2:45
6 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop +2:56
7 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +3:16
8 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing +3:22
9 Austin Killips nice bikes +3:23
10 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +3:42
11 Caitlin Bernstein Nice Bikes +3:59
12 Hannah Arensman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +5:24
13 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing +6:20
14 Christiane Bilodeau Juventus CC +8:12
15 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave +8:19
16 Veerle Goossens VG Racing +9:06
17 Chloe Fraser Bear CX +9:16
18 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +10:31
19 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES +11:45
20 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes -1 LAP
21 Mia Aseltine Blue Stages Racing -2 LAPS
22 Jenaya Francis Juventus Cycling Club -2 LAPS
23 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz -2 LAPS
24 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX -2 LAPS
25 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build -2 LAPS
26 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling -2 LAPS
27 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks -2 LAPS
28 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes -2 LAPS
29 Hannah Dickson -2 LAPS
30 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E -2 LAPS
31 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear -3 LAPS
32 Sarah Hamel -3 LAPS
33 Rachel Rubino Nice Bikes -3 LAPS
34 Emily Payonk Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner -3 LAPS
35 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles -3 LAPS
36 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air -3 LAPS
37 Vanessa Thomsen Fitworks -3 LAPS
38 Tori Glascock Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery -4 LAPS

Women U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 41:28:00
2 Clemence Cousineau Club Espoir Laval +1:57
3 Sophia Szafranski Hardwood Next Wave +3:05
4 Anna Boer-panak Hardwood Next Wave +3:37
5 Miina Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club +4:01
6 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave +4:32
7 Maya Healey Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
DNF Andi Downie Full Moon Vista Devo