These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colt Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 18:43
2 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2
3 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 21
4 Brad Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 22
5 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:26
6 Alex Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:54
7 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +3:23
8 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team +3:37
9 Alexander Savino Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team CCAP +3:41
10 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing +4:19
11 Liam Zarotny Joes Garage +6:17

Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emmett Davis Team Stampede 26:36:00
2 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 46
3 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +1:41
4 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +2:23
5 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling +5:14
6 Benjamin Zarotny Joe's Garage +5:17
7 Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club +6:24
8 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club +6:40
9 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross +9:23
10 Rory Buckley-mcmahon Wheelworks Racing +9:38
11 Gunnar Miller -1 LAP

Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 43:20:00
2 Dan English BEAR CX 1
3 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo: Trek Bikes 1
4 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea Racing Team 45
5 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling +1:04
6 Henry Coote Riverside Racing +1:13
7 Mika Comaniuk Vlo Pays d'en Haut Plaisirs Gastronomiques +1:20
8 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club +1:49
9 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling +1:56
10 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:56
11 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +1:59
12 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling +1:59
13 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +2:18
14 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's / Specialized Racing +2:23
15 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +2:24
16 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:38
17 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot +2:57
18 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling +3:27
19 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club +3:37
20 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX +3:48
21 Otis Engel Pro 13 +3:58
22 Brendan Luongo (c) Team VeloSport +4:00
23 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +4:39
24 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent -1 LAP
25 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad -1 LAP
26 Nathan Hauber -1 LAP
27 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall -1 LAP
28 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
29 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
30 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo -1 LAP
31 Alejandro Huber Connecticut cycling advancement program -1 LAP
32 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management -1 LAP
33 Benjamin Brousseau noel CCB Ultime Velo -1 LAP
34 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
DNF Ethan Delgrosso

Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in VIE_13 38:29:00
2 Thierry Laliberte Julbo - Bioracer 14
3 Drummond Lawson Team CrashEveryRace 29
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 34
5 Frederic Auger Studio velo 39
6 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) +1:08
7 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Full Moon Vista +1:37
8 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +1:45
9 Chris Algar VLRT +1:46
10 Rh�al Jaillet Fitworks +1:47
11 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle +1:50
12 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles +1:52
13 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing +2:01
14 Michael Wissell B2C2 Cycling/ JRA Cycles +2:02
15 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:13
16 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling +2:33
17 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling P/B Carolina Ale House +2:36
18 James Norris Cowbell Racing +2:39
19 Alessandro Barbosa Holmes Hole Builders - Brickyard bicycles - CCMV +2:39
20 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling Texas Masters Team +2:40
21 Peter Miller +2:50
22 Michael Benson State 9 Racing +2:57
23 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +3:00
24 Adam Sullivan +3:13
25 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage +3:20
26 David Dornaus Corner Cycle +3:24
27 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket +3:47
28 Steven Shive Shive Coaching +3:48
29 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com +3:59
30 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop +4:17
31 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling Team +4:25
32 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft +4:28
33 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club +4:28
34 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING +4:35
35 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +4:54
36 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing +5:03
37 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team -1 LAP
38 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC -1 LAP
39 Andrew Miller PROthirteen -1 LAP
40 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching -1 LAP
41 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team/GVCC -1 LAP
42 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX (DFCX) -1 LAP
43 Grant Halsey -1 LAP
44 Robert Mayer -1 LAP
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent
DNF Christopher Arndt Smanie

Men 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 41:44:00
2 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 36
3 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 40
4 Anthony w. Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 58
5 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team +1:29
6 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club +1:40
7 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing +1:45
8 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing +1:48
9 Charles Bunting None +1:48
10 Dan Goodell Riverside Racing +2:06
11 Andrew Bennett ROR p/b Rapha New York +2:22
12 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +2:29
13 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park +2:29
14 Eric Wyzga +2:55
15 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery +3:17
16 Rider Unknown +3:25
17 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club +3:40
18 Yanick Tremblay Espoirs de Laval +3:49
19 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross +3:51
20 Shawn Barber Dukes County Boneshakers +3:55
21 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles +3:56
22 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing +3:57
23 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com +4:54
24 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club +4:56
25 Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons +5:14
26 Jason Lavallee +5:23
27 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing +5:28
28 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team +5:35
29 Matthew Falconeiri Independent +5:43
30 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle +5:46
31 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club +5:48
32 Michael Walsh +5:49
33 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB +5:56
34 Larry Alford 545 Velo +6:30
35 Richard Ditomassi South Shore Bikers +6:31
36 Kris Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing +6:38
37 Brian Lawlor -1 LAP
38 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield -1 LAP
39 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 -1 LAP
40 Dennis Kinsella -1 LAP
41 Christopher Morabito 545Velo -1 LAP
42 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
43 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing -1 LAP
44 Jason Stephen GoPro -1 LAP
45 Jim Barry Valkyrie Performance -1 LAP
46 Richard Cole Bay State Triathlon Team -1 LAP
47 Clifford Westberg -1 LAP
48 Thomas Rockwell -1 LAP
49 Christopher Smith 545 Velo -1 LAP
50 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
51 Jeffrey Sowa -1 LAP
52 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Lion Heart Racing -1 LAP
53 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club -1 LAP
54 Daniel Sullivan 545Velo -1 LAP
55 Scott Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
56 Dave Toffling -1 LAP
57 Alex Soukhanov Team Spinal Tap -1 LAP
58 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club -1 LAP
59 Philipp Rassmann Cryptid Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Matt Halfrey ncc

Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 39:16:00
2 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 38
3 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 54
4 Leigh Quilliams Studio Vlo +1:20
5 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club +1:32
6 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS +1:40
7 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +1:52
8 Louis Michel menard Studio Vlo +2:07
9 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +2:09
10 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:22
11 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing +2:25
12 Greg Clark CHC Armada +2:27
13 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles +2:47
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft +2:49
15 Frederic Brousseau Velo2000/Peak Centre +2:52
16 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +2:53
17 Paul Vogel BMB Racing +2:53
18 Patrick Reglain Veloselect-Silber +3:04
19 Lorenzo Caterini +3:35
20 Torben Berwald Rippers +3:39
21 Louis david Jobin D360 +3:42
22 Nicolas Fortin quipe Cycliste ABLOK +4:07
23 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance Coaching +4:11
24 Paul Debartolo Finkraft Cycling Team +4:19
25 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com +4:22
26 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +4:26
27 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team +4:26
28 Richard Smith Symscape +4:26
29 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear +4:29
30 David Stacey BLUE COLLAR RACING +4:43
31 Brant Hornberger +4:46
32 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles +4:50
33 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 Racing +4:57
34 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +5:01
35 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing +5:48
36 Lane Mario +6:07
37 John Vogel BMB Racing +7:00
38 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
39 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport -1 LAP
40 Daryl Beck NCC -1 LAP
41 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
42 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo -1 LAP
43 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling -1 LAP
44 Kurt Maw Comp Racing -1 LAP
45 Larry Alford 545 Velo -1 LAP

Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 43:18:00
2 Don Seib BMB Racing 27
3 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 40
4 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 42
5 Robert Watts NJCX Project 57
6 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 58
7 Rick Anderson Team Somerset +1:01
8 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE +1:10
9 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team -1 LAP
10 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE -1 LAP
11 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cycling -1 LAP
12 Bruce Schwab Team Bikeman -1 LAP
13 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
14 David Morgan Stedman's Racing -1 LAP
15 Ron Dunn BMB RACING -1 LAP
16 Chris Scott Riverside Racing -1 LAP
17 David Belknap Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
18 Steve Arsenault 365 cycles -1 LAP
19 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club -1 LAP
20 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
21 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing -1 LAP
22 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
23 Thierry Blanchet North Atlantic Velo -1 LAP
24 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
25 James Paterson SpinArts -1 LAP
26 Andrew Craighead -1 LAP
27 James Laird Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/Pactimo -1 LAP
28 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo -1 LAP
29 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing -1 LAP
30 David Bancroft Endurance Threads -1 LAP
31 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
32 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
33 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC -1 LAP
34 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling -1 LAP
35 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
36 John Witmer GMBC -1 LAP
37 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo -1 LAP
38 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com -1 LAP
39 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing -1 LAP
40 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts -1 LAP
41 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans -1 LAP
42 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod -1 LAP
43 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 LAP
44 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club -2 LAPS
45 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 LAPS

Men 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 23:48
2 Ethan Romlein Saratoga Shredders +1:37
3 Spencer Gibbons Corner Cycle +2:33
4 Charles Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +2:46
5 Jaxon Cobian +6:33

Men Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devon Feehan Chenango Point Cycles 45:54:00
2 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 37
3 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:01
4 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing +1:38
5 Loc Prieur-drevon iBike +2:09
6 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +2:09
7 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air -1 LAP
8 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP
9 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR -1 LAP
DNF Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo

Men Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 40:02:00
2 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 22
3 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 52
4 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 55
5 William Rhatigan 545 Velo 56
6 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast +1:07
7 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing +1:30
8 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing +1:32
9 Michael Carilli 545 Velo +1:33
10 Franz Bernstein nice bikes +1:38
11 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club +1:45
12 Haru Watts NJCX Project +1:51
13 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles +1:53
14 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +1:53
15 Reese Berman Riverside Racing +2:04
16 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats +2:10
17 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club +2:24
18 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing +2:26
19 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling +2:32
20 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo +2:46
21 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team +2:52
22 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:07
23 Matthew Merkel Family Bike Shop Racing +3:14
24 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined +3:18
25 Asa Reed +3:18
26 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:19
27 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined +3:20
28 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever +3:23
29 Grant Carter Army West Point Cycling +3:34
30 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing +3:34
31 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles +4:00
32 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program +4:15
33 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo +4:32
34 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club +4:32
35 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club +4:35
36 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles +4:35
37 Tucker Walsh HUP United +4:42
38 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club +4:48
39 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b The Royal Loyal +5:04
40 Eli Markworth Northeastern University +5:14
41 Jack Carey +6:20
42 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles +6:53
43 Thomas Francisco New England Development P/B Cadence Wealth Management +7:11
44 Ryan Kelly Velocio Northeast +7:46
45 Patrick Zelazek TDT24 +9:12
46 Graham Marsh +9:41

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 40:41:00
2 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth 17
3 Fabrice Dufresne SIGMA ASSURANCE +1:01
4 Ryan Pinerio +2:01
5 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club +2:08
6 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management +2:18
7 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works/URI Cycling +2:47
8 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor +2:50
9 Thomas Van dyck community bicycle racing +3:03
10 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +3:18
11 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team +3:43
12 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing +3:45
13 Flynn Opatz UVM Cycling +3:48
14 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles +3:54
15 William Siminski Cape Cod Sea +4:02
16 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo +4:13
17 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling +4:15
18 David Devine Unattached +4:17
19 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined +4:18
20 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management +4:18
21 Bradford Berry C4 / Seasports +4:27
22 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing +4:41
23 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com +5:07
24 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +5:23
25 Phil Cass WPI Cycling +5:27
26 Elcio Maciel BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD +5:29
27 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Management +5:43
28 Christopher Reich +5:44
29 Brian Murray +6:03
30 Andrew Gagne BC High +6:13
31 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club +6:15
32 Maxwell Kraft Independent Flamingo +6:35
33 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo +6:35
34 David Spreen 545 Velo +6:37
35 Alan Brisbois +6:45
36 Logan Evans +7:01
37 Mike Dacey +7:09
38 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +7:10
39 Brian Dell +7:12
40 Kevin Baxter UVM Cycling +7:15
41 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn +7:23
42 Jeremy Whitelock Bay State Triathlon Team +7:29
43 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo +7:30
44 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling +7:39
45 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +7:41
46 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling +7:44
47 Kelvin Ma +7:50
48 Jeppe Nielsen BC High +7:59
49 Charles Shaw University of New Hampshire/Cycling Concepts +8:10
50 Henry Stanton UVM Cycling +9:01
51 Martin Meterko -1 LAP
52 Glen Webster -1 LAP
53 Ian Stelzner Rippers -1 LAP
54 John Talbot Bikeworks MA -1 LAP
55 Matthew Cloutier WPI Cycling -1 LAP
56 Raymond Grassetti Competitive Edge -1 LAP
57 Matt Morse -1 LAP
58 Tarang Shah WPI Cycling Team -1 LAP
59 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
60 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing -1 LAP
61 Bryce Monaco -1 LAP
62 Brian Simmons Wheelworks Multisport -1 LAP
63 Jeff Kimmerlein -1 LAP
64 Conor Harris -1 LAP
65 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
66 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing -1 LAP
67 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
68 David O'connor Sea Sports -1 LAP
69 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
70 Matt Halfrey ncc -1 LAP
71 Zach Cobian -1 LAP
72 Spencer Harding WPI cycling club -1 LAP
73 Charles Tannert-lerner WPI -1 LAP
74 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 LAP
75 John Lydon -1 LAP
76 Hudson Kortus WPI Cycling Club -1 LAP
77 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -1 LAP
78 Tom Gagne -2 LAPS
DNF Jonathan Jamet Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Stephen Vernon Minuteman Road Club
DNF Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle
DNF James Hammel WPI Cycling
DNF Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 1:03:12
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 31
3 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 43
4 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE 54
5 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build +1:01
6 Tyler Clark CHC Armada +1:06
7 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +1:11
8 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +1:19
9 Jack Spranger Bear CX +1:32
10 Owen Clark CHC Armada +1:40
11 Pete Uptegrove Copa Coffee Bakker Racing +1:43
12 Klaas Groenen COERS Cycling Club +1:51
13 Scott Mcgill, jr. +1:59
14 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +2:00
15 Gunnar Holmgren Pivot Cycles - OTE +2:00
16 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +2:16
17 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing +2:27
18 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +2:48
19 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot/Ritchey +3:07
20 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne +3:25
21 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +3:38
22 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz gravel ambassador team +3:50
23 Dillon Mcneill CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes +3:52
24 Daxton Mock CXHairs Devo Trek Bikes +4:01
25 Andy Scott Riverside Racing +4:07
26 Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo:Trek Bikes +4:12
27 Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM / Zipp +4:17
28 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing +4:19
29 Mark Myles Mark Myles Racing p/b Be Real Sports +4:23
30 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage pb Bicycles Plus +4:25
31 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance +4:27
32 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster +4:39
33 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC +4:40
34 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes +4:50
35 Dylan Zakrajsek +4:57
36 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle +5:13
37 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College Cycling +5:14
38 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop Cyclocross Team +5:59
39 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket Bicycle Co. +6:17
40 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache -1 LAP
41 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
42 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC -1 LAP
43 Ivan Sippy Team Segment 28 -1 LAP
44 Alexander Woodford