These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 18:27
2 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 5
3 Brad Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 11
4 Colt Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 39
5 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:11
6 Alex Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +2:12
7 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +2:52
8 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing +3:11
9 Alexander Savino Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team CCAP +3:18
10 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team +3:43

Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emmett Davis Team Stampede 26:13:00
2 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 11
3 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +1:23
4 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +1:46
5 Tyler Abrams New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management +4:11
6 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling +4:29
7 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club +7:03
8 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross +9:16
DNF Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club

Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 43:42:00
2 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 29
3 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 37
4 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club 49
5 Mika Comaniuk Vlo Pays d'en Haut Plaisirs Gastronomiques +1:01
6 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling +1:29
7 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling +1:42
8 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +1:50
9 Benjamin Brousseau noel CCB Ultime Velo +1:58
10 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +1:58
11 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +2:12
12 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +2:18
13 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad +2:51
14 Otis Engel Pro 13 +2:58
15 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX +3:06
16 Brendan Luongo (c) Team VeloSport +3:22
17 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall +4:18
18 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +4:40
19 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:40
20 Alejandro Huber Connecticut cycling advancement program +5:07
21 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:27
22 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School +5:36
23 Dan English BEAR CX +5:57
24 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management +6:01
25 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo -1 LAP
26 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
DNF Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling
DNF Nathan Hauber

Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drummond Lawson N/A 38:48:00
2 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 3
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 17
4 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Full Moon Vista 47
5 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +1:05
6 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +1:31
7 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling +1:33
8 Rh�al Jaillet Fitworks +1:37
9 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +1:38
10 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle +1:39
11 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing +1:49
12 James Norris Cowbell Racing +1:54
13 Chris Algar VLRT +1:55
14 Peter Miller +2:02
15 Adam Sullivan +2:16
16 Michael Benson State 9 Racing +2:19
17 Steven Shive Shive Coaching +2:19
18 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club +2:53
19 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket +3:01
20 Brian Hughes Fast Splits +3:13
21 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club +3:41
22 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage +3:46
23 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +3:58
24 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING +4:14
25 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +6:10
26 Christopher Arndt Smanie -1 LAP
27 Grant Halsey -1 LAP
28 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team/GVCC -1 LAP
DNF Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in VIE_13
DNF Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling P/B Carolina Ale House

Men 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 41:20:00
2 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 25
3 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 34
4 Anthony w. Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 46
5 Seth Phillips Jalapeo Cycling +1:25
6 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing +1:37
7 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing +1:57
8 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +2:06
9 Andrew Miller PROthirteen +2:16
10 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing +2:34
11 Michael Clements +2:48
12 Ryan Luongo +2:54
13 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club +3:04
14 Andrew Bennett ROR p/b Rapha New York +3:06
15 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery +3:15
16 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing +3:15
17 Yanick Tremblay Espoirs de Laval +3:15
18 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy +3:40
19 Matthew Falconeiri Independent +4:20
20 Eric Hallman +4:29
21 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes +4:47
22 Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons +4:49
23 Jason Lavallee +5:08
24 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com +5:25
25 Miguel Rivera Team Travis Cycle +5:25
26 Sean Weiss MSC Racing +5:55
27 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria +5:55
28 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage +6:35
29 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team +7:04
30 Dennis Kinsella +7:10
31 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 -1 LAP
32 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB -1 LAP
33 John Hendershot Cheshire Hamden RailTrailers -1 LAP
34 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield -1 LAP
35 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
36 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing -1 LAP
37 Brian Lawlor -1 LAP
38 Jim Barry Valkyrie Performance -1 LAP
39 Scott Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
40 Christopher Smith 545 Velo -1 LAP
41 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 LAP
42 Dave Toffling -1 LAP
44 Philipp Rassmann Cryptid Cycling -2 LAPS
45 Victor Rosado Aquideneck Cyclocross -2 LAPS
DNF Matt Aumiller BC High

Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 39:53:00
2 Frederic Brousseau Velo2000/Peak Centre 29
3 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 40
4 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 50
5 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles +1:01
6 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +1:03
7 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +1:27
8 Greg Clark CHC Armada +1:28
9 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +1:29
10 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle +1:29
11 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing +1:42
12 Paul Vogel BMB Racing +1:54
13 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen +2:03
14 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft +2:06
15 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team +2:09
16 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +2:52
17 Richard Smith Symscape +2:53
18 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance Coaching +3:02
19 David Stacey BLUE COLLAR RACING +3:12
20 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles +3:26
21 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +3:37
22 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo +3:44
23 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 Racing +3:54
24 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing +4:06
25 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park +4:30
26 Lorenzo Caterini +4:39
27 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport +4:47
28 Daryl Beck NCC +4:55
29 David Currie JRA +5:01
30 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC +5:08
31 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
32 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling -1 LAP
33 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo -1 LAP
34 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling -1 LAP
35 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo -1 LAP

Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 42:41:00
2 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 39
3 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing +1:09
4 Rick Anderson Team Somerset +1:20
5 Robert Watts NJCX Project +1:29
6 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX +1:29
7 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE +1:29
8 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team +1:39
9 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cycling +1:52
10 David Morgan Stedman's Racing +2:00
11 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE +2:19
12 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
13 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
15 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
16 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club -1 LAP
17 James Paterson SpinArts -1 LAP
18 Andrew Craighead -1 LAP
19 James Laird Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/Pactimo -1 LAP
20 Ron Dunn BMB RACING -1 LAP
21 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo -1 LAP
22 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
23 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers -1 LAP
24 David Bancroft Endurance Threads -1 LAP
25 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
26 Chris Scott Riverside Racing -1 LAP
27 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
28 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
29 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling -1 LAP
30 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo -1 LAP
31 John Witmer GMBC -1 LAP
32 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts -1 LAP
33 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing -1 LAP
34 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans -1 LAP
35 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 LAP
36 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club -1 LAP
DNF Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing

Men 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 23:23
2 Ethan Romlein Saratoga Shredders +1:22
3 Spencer Gibbons Corner Cycle +1:22
4 Charles Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +4:04

Men Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 45:52:00
2 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 4
3 Devon Feehan Chenango Point Cycles 5
4 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 41
5 Loc Prieur-drevon iBike +1:04
6 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +1:20
7 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo +1:22
8 Travis Wold +2:03
9 Ian Megale Coldwater Conversions LLC +2:56
10 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP

Men Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 47:08:00
2 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 3
3 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 58
4 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 59
5 Haru Watts NJCX Project +1:24
6 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing +1:32
7 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing +1:57
8 Reese Berman Riverside Racing +1:58
9 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club +1:58
10 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
11 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo -1 LAP
12 William Rhatigan 545 Velo -1 LAP
13 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats -1 LAP
14 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team -1 LAP
15 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever -1 LAP
16 Alexander Hayes -1 LAP
17 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
18 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling -1 LAP
19 Paul Noone Deer Farm CX -1 LAP
20 Jack Carey -1 LAP
21 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles -1 LAP
22 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
23 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 LAP
24 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing -1 LAP
25 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
26 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP
27 Addison Minott Daedalus Battle Road Bikes -1 LAP
28 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
29 Eli Markworth Northeastern University -1 LAP
30 Nicolas Arango MIT -1 LAP
31 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club -1 LAP
32 Grant Carter Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
33 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University -1 LAP
34 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b The Royal Loyal -1 LAP
35 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 LAP
36 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
DNF Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 41:22:00
2 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 30
3 Fabrice Dufresne SIGMA ASSURANCE 38
4 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 54
5 Kevin Baxter UVM Cycling +1:32
6 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing +1:35
7 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles +2:03
8 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management +2:16
9 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team +2:25
10 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +2:37
11 Phil Cass WPI Cycling +2:37
12 Flynn Opatz UVM Cycling +2:39
13 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined +2:52
14 Jordean Faria +2:53
15 Bradford Berry C4 / Seasports +2:56
16 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo +3:13
17 Jonathan Jamet Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee +3:26
18 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling +3:36
19 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club +3:37
20 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing +3:37
21 Logan Evans +3:42
22 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Management +4:14
23 Andrew Gagne BC High +4:18
24 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +4:19
25 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com +4:43
26 Pax Huybers +4:49
27 Brian Dell +4:49
28 Christopher Reich +5:10
29 David Spreen 545 Velo +5:18
30 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +5:25
31 Charles Shaw University of New Hampshire/Cycling Concepts +5:30
32 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo +5:33
33 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling +5:35
34 Chris Stadler +5:35
35 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling +5:38
36 Christopher Schwartz -1 LAP
37 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) -1 LAP
38 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
39 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling -1 LAP
40 Robert Cooper Brandeis Cycling -1 LAP
41 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn -1 LAP
42 Henry Stanton UVM Cycling -1 LAP
43 Ian Stelzner Rippers -1 LAP
44 Seamus Joyce-johnson MIT -1 LAP
45 Matthew Cloutier WPI Cycling -1 LAP
46 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
47 Tarang Shah WPI Cycling Team -1 LAP
48 Peter Huybers -1 LAP
49 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle -1 LAP
50 Conor Harris -1 LAP
51 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing -1 LAP
52 James Hammel WPI Cycling -1 LAP
53 Allan Feldman Brandeis Cycling -1 LAP
54 Zach Cobian -1 LAP
55 David O'connor Sea Sports -1 LAP
56 Hudson Kortus WPI Cycling Club -1 LAP
57 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -1 LAP
58 Craig Hanson Competitive Edge -1 LAP
59 Nicholas Colomey -2 LAPS
60 Vinh Tran Massachusetts Institute of Technology -2 LAPS
DNF David Devine Unattached
DNF Spencer Harding WPI cycling club
DNF Todd Chewning Cowbell Racing
DNF Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing
DNF Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 56:20:00
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 9
3 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build 14
4 Jack Spranger Bear CX 19
5 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE 24
6 Tyler Clark CHC Armada 26
7 Owen Clark CHC Armada 46
8 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 51
9 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +1:06
10 Klaas Groenen COERS Cycling Club +1:09
11 Scott Mcgill, jr. +1:28
12 Pete Uptegrove Copa Coffee Bakker Racing +1:40
13 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz gravel ambassador team +1:42
14 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot/Ritchey +1:44
15 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +1:55
16 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne +2:04
17 Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM / Zipp +2:14
18 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +2:18
19 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne +2:30
20 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +2:45
21 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance +2:50
22 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +2:56
23 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing +2:57
24 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster +3:07
25 Andy Scott Riverside Racing +3:08
26 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College Cycling +3:55
27 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle +4:34
28 Hugo Brisebois Ride with Rendall +4:39
29 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC +4:43
30 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks +4:55
31 Matthew Graham-o'regan Cole and Matt's Big Adventure p/b nice bikes +5:12
32 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +5:15
33 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +5:24
34 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen +5:25
35 Michael Marston Daedalus Racing p/b Battle Road Bikes +5:55
36 Ivan Sippy Team Segment 28 +6:23
37 Breeze Keller Soall Viet Kitchen Cycling +6:41
38 Artur Sagat Cyclesmith Cycling Club +6:45
39 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling -1 LAP
40 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles -1 LAP
41 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles -1 LAP
42 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing -2 LAPS
43 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave -2 LAPS
44 Jo Evers Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective -2 LAPS
45 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air -2 LAPS
46 Grant Smith -3 LAPS
47 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI -3 LAPS
48 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing -4 LAPS
DNF Mark Myles Mark Myles Racing p/b Be Real Sports
DNF Eric Berg Pedalhead Race Room

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 46:45:00
2 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing +1:45
3 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark -1 LAP
4 Matthew Kiel -1 LAP
5 Cole Ellison Cole & Matt's Big Adventure -1 LAP
6 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling -1 LAP
7 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
8 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing -1 LAP
9 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop -1 LAP
10 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster -1 LAP
11 Logan Kasper Flow formulas -1 LAP
12 Eric Wyzga -1 LAP
13 James Strane ECE Racing / SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaway -1 LAP
14 Peter Morgan Valkyrie Racing -1 LAP
15 Jason Behringer NBX -1 LAP
16 Geoff Williams NBX -2 LAPS
17 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -2 LAPS

Men U19 9-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth 41:23:00
2 Carter Lembke CycleX racing 22
3 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team +1:13
4 Grayson Franks Hardwood Next Wave +1:45
5 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike +2:20
6 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p Full Moon Vista Bike & Sport +2:52
7 Jon Taber Sharks +2:52
8 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +3:01
9 Calvin Berger Berger Hardware Bikes +3:14
10 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers +4:01
11 Jack Cote CBR +4:58
12 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team +4:58
13 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo +5:51
14 Landon Hendershot Cheshire Hamden RailTrailers +6:31
16 Ben Mason Ridge Riders -1 LAP
17 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
18 Eric Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling -1 LAP
19 Lars Roti CCAPTeam Horst Junior Squad -1 LAP
20 John Kanter BC High -1 LAP
21 Dillon Simmons BC High -1 LAP
22 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High -1 LAP
23 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
24 Joey Polis BC High -2 LAPS
25 Hank Aumiller BC High -2 LAPS
DNF Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo
DNF Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS

Women 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 20:03
2 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team 13
3 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 24
4 Luka Franks Hardwood Next Wave +1:57
5 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +2:12
6 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development +4:56
7 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers +5:46
8 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod +6:23
9 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +6:41
10 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACE Jr Team +6:46
11 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club +9:36
12 Sylvia Ritacco TwoTaccos Racing +10:56

Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clare Hauber Durham Shredders 28:34:00
2 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +1:07
3 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling +1:56
4 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling +2:09
5 Abigail Oneil TT Endurance Junior Devo +2:25
6 Zoe Hawkes HEC - Health Education Cycling +5:51
7 Eleanor Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +6:03
8 Morgan Hubbell AQCX -1 LAP
DNF Elena Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers

Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 41:12:00
2 Samantha Scott CompEdge Racing 23
3 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 55
4 Rylie Cahill Boulder Junior Cycling +1:21
5 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling +1:36
6 Ellen Davis Team Stampede +1:57
7 Greta Kilburn Green Mountain CX +2:13
8 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +2:32
9 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle +4:48
10 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School +5:31
11 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team -1 LAP

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anja Genia meichsner Wheelworks Racing 43:02:00
2 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com +1:12
3 Lisa Holmgren +1:24
4 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling / Pro 13 +1:27
5 Barb Blakley CRCA/To Be Determined +2:40
6 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing +3:13
7 Kerry Litka Soall Viet Kitchen +3:40
8 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team +5:26
9 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team +5:51
10 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX +6:18
11 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing +6:54
12 Diane Akerman CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
13 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing -1 LAP
14 Olivia Lord Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
15 Emily Cole Salty Woman Off-Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
16 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team -1 LAP
17 Heather Abrams HUP United -1 LAP
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined

Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 47:37:00
2 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team +1:55
3 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling +2:13
4 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling -1 LAP
5 Nicole Weiss PNW Colavita Factor -1 LAP
6 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports/ProThirteen -1 LAP
7 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing -1 LAP
8 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders -1 LAP
9 Christina Toro 545 Velo -1 LAP
10 Melanie Ryals 545 Velo -1 LAP
11 Tracy Sherman Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP

Women 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing 41:59:00
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans +1:06
3 Anne Melvin 545 Velo +2:59