These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

13-16 Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angelo Carbone goodwin Cowbell 26:20:00
2 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 26:54:00
3 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 26:59:00
4 Parker Nellis Gould Academy Cycling 27:14:00
5 William Rueckert ERRACE - CCAP 27:37:00
6 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 27:42:00
7 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 27:57:00
8 Gerig Wittner Riverside Racing 27:58:00
9 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 28:17:00
10 Pax Huybers AP Junior Development 28:21:00
11 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 28:44:00
12 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 28:50:00
13 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 30:08:00
14 Eli Svatek STC 30:37:00
15 Lars Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 30:38:00
16 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 30:55:00
17 Gus Frey Northampton Cycling Club 31:04:00
18 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TT Endurance 31:20:00
19 Matthew Berlinger The Break Bike Shop 31:44:00
20 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 31:52:00
21 Luke Wilson CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 32:26:00
22 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 1L
23 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 1L
24 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L
25 Estiaan Kruger CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 1L

13-16 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Schuyler Hagge First Stop/JAM FUND 27:57:00
2 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team 28:28:00
3 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 29:01:00
4 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 29:42:00
5 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 30:10:00
6 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo 30:31:00
7 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 30:40:00
8 Delaney Bacon NJCX Project 31:21:00
9 Abigail Oneil TT Endurance Junior Devo 31:28:00
10 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 31:57:00
11 Kiki Watts NJCX Project 33:12:00
12 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 33:13:00
13 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 34:21:00
14 Eleanor Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 36:27:00
15 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 38:31:00
16 Stella Beek Lo Mismo 38:43:00

17-18 UCI Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea Racing Team 40:50:00
2 Dan English Bear CX 40:52:00
3 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 40:52:00
4 Mika Comaniuk Vélo Pays d'en Haut 41:58:00
5 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 42:09:00
6 Otis Engel ProThirteen 42:14:00
7 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy 42:20:00
8 Ethan Delgrosso 42:35:00
9 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 42:41:00
10 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad 42:48:00
11 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 43:00:00
12 Benjamin Brousseau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 44:01:00
13 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX 44:30:00
14 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 44:38:00
15 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 44:59:00
16 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 45:07:00
17 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 45:51:00
18 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 46:12:00
19 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 46:21:00
20 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne 46:21:00
21 Alejandro Huber Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program 46:34:00
22 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 46:41:00
23 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 46:57:00
24 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 47:14:00
25 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School 47:58:00
26 Gus Siedel Verge Sport 44:05:00

17-18 UCI Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greta Kilburn Green Mountain CX 40:53:00
2 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 41:15:00
3 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team 48:36:00

40-54 Master Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 36:43:00
2 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 36:46:00
3 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 37:42:00
4 Coakley Jopling Stage1/Airline cycles 38:03:00
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 38:24:00
6 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 38:24:00
7 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 38:24:00
8 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 38:44:00
9 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 38:44:00
10 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 38:47:00
11 James Norris Cowbell Racing 38:53:00
12 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 38:53:00
13 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 38:53:00
14 Leigh Quilliams Studio Vélo 39:00:00
15 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 39:07:00
16 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 39:09:00
17 Bill Kenney Corner Cycling 39:19:00
18 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle 39:22:00
19 Adam Sullivan 39:33:00
20 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing 39:39:00
21 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 39:42:00
22 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 39:49:00
23 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 39:50:00
24 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 40:00:00
25 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build 40:10:00
26 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 40:10:00
27 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 40:13:00
28 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 40:27:00
29 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 40:32:00
30 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 40:36:00
31 C Todd Lombardo ... 40:41:00
32 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 40:44:00
33 Richard Smith Symscape 40:56:00
34 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle - Groove Silverthorne 40:56:00
35 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 41:23:00
36 Anthony Cordeiro Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks 41:26:00
37 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 41:33:00
38 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen 41:53:00
39 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 42:02:00
40 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 42:09:00
41 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 42:18:00
42 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance Coaching 42:23:00
43 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling Team 42:25:00
44 Justin Taylor MTBNJ 42:40:00
45 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 43:00:00
46 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 43:05:00
47 John Wanner Lo Mismo 43:17:00
48 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 43:27:00
49 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 44:15:00
50 Steve Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 44:33:00
51 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 45:02:00
52 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 45:08:00
53 Thom Barry Joe's Garage 1L
54 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L
55 Eric Wyzga 1L
56 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1L
57 Scott Monroe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1L
58 Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM 1L
59 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 1L
60 Craig Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 1L
61 Peter Huybers 1L
62 Kris Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1L
63 Matt Kansy 1L
64 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 1L
DNF Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles DNF
DNF Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/To Be Determined DNF
DNF Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista DNF
DNF William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle DNF

40-54 Master Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colette Sexton NJCX Project 42:32:00
2 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 42:51:00
3 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing 43:12:00
4 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 44:53:00
5 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 45:00:00
6 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined 45:15:00
7 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 45:41:00
8 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX 48:15:00
9 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 1L
10 Jennifer Rhodes STK Cycling 1L
11 Kelly Foss Bikeworks/ SVC 1L
12 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 1L

55+ Master Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 39:23:00
2 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 39:59:00
3 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 40:05:00
4 Patrick Reglain Veloselect-Silber 40:16:00
5 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 40:43:00
6 David Grant ActiveYards/Piscitello Law p/b GoCycling 40:58:00
7 David Connery BMB Racing 41:12:00
8 Harry Hamilton NJCX Project 41:13:00
9 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 41:32:00
10 Don Seib BMB Racing 41:33:00
11 Paul Debartolo Finkraft Cycling Team 41:34:00
12 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 41:47:00
13 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 41:51:00
14 Robert Watts NJCX Project 41:59:00
15 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 42:06:00
16 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team 42:19:00
17 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 42:33:00
18 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 42:43:00
19 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 42:48:00
20 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 43:22:00
21 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 43:25:00
22 Daryl Beck NCC 43:26:00
23 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cycling 43:28:00
24 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 43:41:00
25 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 43:41:00
26 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 44:11:00
27 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 44:13:00
28 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 44:22:00
29 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 44:29:00
30 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 1L
31 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 1L
32 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1L
33 David Skrocki 1L
34 Bruce Schwab Team Bikeman 1L
35 Steve Arsenault 365 Cycles 1L
36 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1L
37 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 1L
38 James Paterson SpinArts 1L
39 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 1L
40 Andrew Craighead 1L
41 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 1L
42 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 1L
43 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 1L
44 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 1L
45 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 1L
46 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 1L
47 Jay Mcdonald Competitive Edge Racing 1L
48 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 1L
49 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1L
50 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1L
51 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 1L
52 John Witmer GMBC 1L
53 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1L
54 Brian Lawlor 1L
55 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 1L
56 John Bogdanski 1L
57 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Lion Heart Racing 1L
58 Alan Douglass Competitive Edge Cycling 1L
59 Ken Coleman BCA 1L
60 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS 1L
61 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 1L
62 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 2L
DNF John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft DNF

55+ Master Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 43:25:00
2 Susan Mcdonough Salty Women Off Road Team 44:21:00
3 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 45:16:00
4 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team 46:16:00
5 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 48:26:00
6 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 1L
7 Roxy Bombardier Jackalope Northeast Cycling 1L

9-12 Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Sault Ridge Runners 18:54
2 Gunther Breismeister JAM-Northampton Cycling Club 19:07
3 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing 20:43
4 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 20:58
5 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 21:40
6 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 21:57
7 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 22:08
8 Alexander Savino CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 22:42
9 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 22:44
10 Madsen Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 23:00
11 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 24:07:00
12 Miller Cobrich Northampton Cycling Club 24:17:00
13 Miles Taylor MTBNJ 24:28:00
14 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club 25:17:00
15 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 25:54:00
16 Kai Huybers 26:52:00
17 Galen Mccusker 27:35:00
18 Sidney Wanner Lo Mismo 28:20:00

9-12 Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo 21:45
2 Hannah Dinolfo CBRC Junior CX Development 23:09
3 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 23:22
4 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development 24:02:00
5 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers 25:04:00
6 Ava Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deveo Team 26:16:00
7 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod 27:40:00
8 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deveo Team 30:30:00
9 Sylvia Ritacco TwoTaccos Racing 32:54:00
10 Kendal Craven NJCX Project 1L

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 42:39:00
2 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 42:44:00
3 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 43:28:00
4 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 43:42:00
5 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 43:51:00
6 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 43:57:00
7 Izach Quilliams Independent 44:24:00
8 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club 44:24:00
9 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club 44:40:00
10 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 44:41:00
11 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 44:44:00
12 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats 45:01:00
13 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project 45:02:00
14 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 45:05:00
15 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 45:15:00
16 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 45:17:00
17 Scott Rettino CRCA/To Be Determined 45:17:00
18 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 45:18:00
19 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:19:00
20 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 45:20:00
21 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program 45:33:00
22 Peter Miller 45:38:00
23 Brian Dussault Beta Usa 45:41:00
24 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 45:44:00
25 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 45:48:00
26 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:01:00
27 Jack Carey 46:04:00
28 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team 46:06:00
29 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 46:06:00
30 Sam Mason 46:06:00
31 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:23:00
32 Austin Sheffer Cowbell CX 46:25:00
33 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 46:30:00
34 Owen Kuhl landshark 46:30:00
35 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 46:40:00
36 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 46:58:00
37 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 46:59:00
38 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 47:00:00
39 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 47:01:00
40 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 47:05:00
41 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 47:10:00
42 Ryan Pinerio 47:13:00
43 Dylan Kuhl Landshark 47:19:00
44 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 47:21:00
45 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies 47:44:00
46 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 39:56:00
47 Jacob Borkowski e2Value p/b Verge Sport 39:57:00
48 Brian Barker 40:00:00
49 Alexander Warner Alpine Carbon Racing 40:03:00
50 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop 40:06:00
51 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 40:06:00
52 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 40:06:00
53 Ryan Zwick Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 40:11:00
54 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 40:15:00
55 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR p/b Rapha New York 40:19:00
56 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 40:21:00
57 Robert Mullen ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 40:21:00
58 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo 40:27:00
59 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 40:41:00
60 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 40:43:00
61 David Crelling 41:04:00
62 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 41:28:00
63 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p\b Full Moon Vista Bi 42:01:00
64 Sean Gordon e2value p/b verge sport 42:03:00
65 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air 42:49:00
66 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b The Royal Loyal 42:49:00
67 Kurt Maw Comp Racing 42:52:00
68 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 42:57:00
69 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:11:00
70 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 43:32:00
71 Grant Halsey 43:42:00
72 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:45:00
73 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 48:52:00
997 James Strane ECE Racing / SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaway DQ
DNF Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 41:04:00
2 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 41:18:00
3 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 42:38:00
4 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing 43:18:00
5 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined 43:31:00
6 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 43:53:00
7 Alexandra Jospe West Hill Shop 44:28:00
8 Emily Singleton ROR 44:29:00
9 Sophie Cosper 44:43:00
10 Emma Fudge Kruiscx 44:56:00
11 Nikki Renquin BikeReg | Share Coffee 45:25:00
12 Lindsey Groves UVM Cycling 45:53:00
13 Catey McCann 46:14:00
14 Madeleine Knox KruisCX 46:27:00
15 Alexandria Gagnon SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaway 46:29:00
16 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing 47:06:00
17 Camille Bergeron-parent ROR/Racing Off Road NYC 47:14:00
18 Holly Krelle CRCA/KruisCX 47:37:00
19 Tania Gregory Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 1L
20 Astrid Snall B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles / Boston College 1L

Cat 4 / Novice Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:31:00
2 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 24:44:00
3 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth 25:00:00
4 Vincent Ramirez WPI cycling club 25:01:00
5 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 25:16:00
6 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing 25:35:00
7 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 25:39:00
8 Tanner Kalisher NJCX Project 25:54:00
9 Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program 26:17:00
10 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 26:22:00
11 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 26:23:00
12 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 26:23:00
13 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined 26:39:00
14 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 26:47:00
15 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing 26:48:00
16 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing 26:48:00
17 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 26:57:00
18 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 27:01:00
19 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery 27:10:00
20 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 27:13:00
21 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 27:19:00
22 Jeremy Borden ROR 27:30:00
23 Andy Ware West Hill Shop 27:31:00
24 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 27:31:00
25 Phil Cass WPI Cycling 27:35:00
26 Shawn Lowney SVC/Bikeworks 27:35:00
27 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 27:43:00
28 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 27:48:00
29 Jeppe Nielsen BC High 27:50:00
30 Jay Brown Joes Garage 27:55:00
31 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling 0:28:06
32 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 28:09:00
33 Andrew Gagne BC High 28:12:00
34 Michael Ravenelle Eliel Factory Team 28:30:00
35 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 28:33:00
36 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club 28:34:00
37 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 28:42:00
38 Alex Kahn Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 28:43:00
39 David Spreen 545 Velo 28:48:00
40 Domiinic Michaelides Crca 28:51:00
41 Arihant Kalidindi 28:53:00
42 Joseph Raccuglia pedalpowertraining.com 28:55:00
43 Lawrence Siu ROR p/b Rapha New York 28:57:00
44 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 29:00:00
45 Brian Dell 29:07:00
46 Christopher Schwartz 29:11:00
47 Bradley Gordon 29:19:00
48 Mike Dacey 29:29:00
49 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 29:30:00
50 Alex Laifer 29:30:00
51 John Talbot Bikeworks MA 29:34:00
52 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 29:35:00
53 Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM 29:40:00
54 Joshua Foust Capital Bicycle Racing Club 29:44:00
55 Gregory Affsa 29:48:00
56 Mitch Dimartino Stedman’s/Rhody Bikes Racing 29:53:00
57 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 30:07:00
58 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 30:11:00
59 Chris Ick CRCA/KruisCX 30:25:00
60 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling 30:27:00
61 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 30:41:00
62 Ian Adelman ROR 30:49:00
63 David Parrish-hill 31:01:00
64 Raymond Grassetti Competitive Edge Racing 31:16:00
65 Jeffrey Starke ii Be Cyclocross 31:23:00
66 Michael Metzmaker 31:26:00
67 Mils Kruger EBCC 31:38:00
68 Bill Killough-hill 31:38:00
69 Conor Harris 31:42:00
70 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 32:04:00
71 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 32:25:00
72 Charles Tannert-lerner WPI 32:33:00
73 Jason Hanna CBRC 32:33:00
74 Dillon Simmons BC High 32:41:00
75 Tarang Shah WPI Cycling Team 33:26:00
76 Hudson Kortus WPI cycling club 33:32:00
77 Rod Mitchell Svc/Bikeworks 33:52:00
78 John Kanter BC High 34:05:00
79 Michael Duffy BC High 34:23:00
80 Nathaniel Eldridge 34:25:00
81 Jack Shanks WPI Cycling Club 34:28:00
82 Matthew Lennon 34:29:00
83 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club 34:52:00
84 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High 35:07:00
85 David O'connor Sea Sports 35:10:00
86 Theo Packard UVM Cycling 35:19:00
87 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 35:20:00
88 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 35:24:00
89 Scott Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 35:25:00
90 Kevin Gutting Guys Tours 36:09:00
91 Hans Jatzke No Affiliation 37:21:00
92 Keith Landry Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks Racing 1L
93 Jack Ferullo BC High 1L
94 Joey Polis BC High 1L
95 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 1L
96 Hank Aumiller BC High 1L

Cat 4 / Novice Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 27:22:00
2 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 27:24:00
3 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 29:01:00
4 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 29:25:00
5 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 29:38:00
6 Stephanie Ocasio Competitive Edge Racing 29:41:00
7 Annabelle Norris Cowbell Racing 29:45:00
8 Maya Tasse NJCX Project 29:45:00
9 Talia Loiter JAM / NCC , UVM 29:51:00
10 Nicole Sin quee Be Cyclocross 29:56:00
11 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 30:02:00
12 Claudia Cortinez ROR 30:26:00
13 Chelsea Shugert KruisCX 30:31:00
14 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 30:50:00
15 Dayle James Liv Power Cycling 31:17:00
16 Tova Brickley UVM Cycling 31:41:00
17 Sarah Sanborn CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 32:21:00
18 Rachel Sacks Team VPA 32:29:00
19 Kim Scheub 32:33:00
20 Tanya Boulanova JAM / NCC 32:42:00
21 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 33:30:00
22 Briana Denney Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes 33:49:00
23 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 34:18:00
24 Karen Chin Be Cyclocross 34:18:00
25 Ava Carroll UVM Cycling 34:22:00
26 Megan Desanty WPI Cycling 34:48:00
27 Marie Carey Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 34:54:00
28 Britney Polites-gordon KruisCX 34:59:00
29 Emmy Paris Lo Mismo 35:03:00
30