These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

13-16 Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 30:06:00
2 Angelo Carbone goodwin Cowbell 31:09:00
3 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 31:15:00
4 Owen Kuhl Landshark 31:32:00
5 Dylan Kuhl Landshark 31:48:00
6 William Siminski Cape Crushers 32:49:00
7 Parker Nellis Gould Academy Cycling 33:00:00
8 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 33:00:00
9 Matthew Northcott West Hill Shop 33:01:00
10 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 33:29:00
11 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 33:42:00
12 William Rueckert ERRACE - CCAP 33:47:00
13 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 33:50:00
14 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 34:05:00
15 Tommy Rich Riverside Racing 34:46:00
16 Tomas Masterson borderline 34:50:00
17 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 34:55:00
18 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 35:01:00
19 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 35:10:00
20 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 35:13:00
21 Lars Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 35:29:00
22 Connor Sault Ridge Runners 35:41:00
23 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TT Endurance 36:08:00
24 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 36:18:00
25 Connor Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 36:42:00
26 Tyler Abrams New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Manage 37:58:00
27 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 1L
28 Rowan Harrison NCC 1L
29 Benjamin Zarotny Joes Garage 1L
30 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP Rail Trailer 1L
31 James Healey Niskayuna Mohawk Mountain Goats 1L
32 Magnus Harrison NCC 1L
33 Roman Voyevidka Pioneer Valley Trail Blasterz 1L
34 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L
35 Nico Bruno Crazy Chain 1L

13-16 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 25:48:00
2 Elena Svenstrup Ap Junior Development P/B Corner Cycle 25:51:00
3 Abigail Romlein Cbrc Jr Development Team 26:30:00
4 Schuyler Hagge First Stop/Jam Fund 26:31:00
5 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 27:11:00
6 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 27:18:00
7 Sophie Parrott Jam/Ncc 27:47:00
8 Madeline Hanna Cbrc Junior Devo 28:16:00
9 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 28:32:00
10 Emily Siminski Cape Crushers 28:49:00
11 Abigail Oneil Tt Endurance Junior Devo 29:16:00
12 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 30:16:00
13 Kiki Watts Njcx Project 30:16:00
14 Delaney Bacon Njcx Project 31:02:00
15 Elena Huber Ccap Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 32:37:00
16 Eleanor Goff Ap Junior Development P/B Corner Cycle 33:20:00

17-18 UCI Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan English Bear CX 39:57:00
2 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 40:18:00
3 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea Racing Team 40:58:00
4 Mika Comaniuk Vélo Pays d'en Haut 40:59:00
5 Ethan Delgrosso 41:28:00
6 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy 41:29:00
7 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 41:36:00
8 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 41:49:00
9 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 41:57:00
10 Otis Engel ProThirteen 41:59:00
11 Benjamin Brousseau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 42:14:00
12 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad 42:19:00
13 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 42:31:00
14 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX 43:09:00
15 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 43:58:00
16 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1L
17 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 44:31:00
18 Alejandro Huber Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program 44:42:00
19 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School 44:56:00
20 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silverthorne 45:26:00
21 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 45:39:00
22 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 45:48:00
23 Gus Siedel Verge Sport 46:12:00
24 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 46:29:00
25 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 46:54:00

17-18 UCI Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team 37:19:00

40-54 Master Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne 43:02:00
2 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 43:27:00
3 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 44:01:00
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 44:14:00
5 Pete Macleod Hold Fast Cycling 44:23:00
6 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 44:31:00
7 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 44:37:00
8 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 44:40:00
9 Paul Lacava 44:40:00
10 Leigh Quilliams Studio Vélo 44:52:00
11 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 45:14:00
12 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 45:14:00
13 Adam Sullivan 45:18:00
14 Bill Kenney Corner Cycling 45:21:00
15 James Norris Cowbell Racing 45:43:00
16 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 45:44:00
17 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing 45:45:00
18 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 45:45:00
19 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 46:24:00
20 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 46:27:00
21 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 46:27:00
22 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 46:34:00
23 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle - Groove Silverthorne 46:41:00
24 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 46:41:00
25 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 47:08:00
26 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 47:14:00
27 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:19:00
28 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 47:23:00
29 Richard Smith Symscape 47:31:00
30 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 47:38:00
31 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 47:41:00
32 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 47:42:00
33 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 47:42:00
34 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 48:20:00
35 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 48:23:00
36 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 48:26:00
37 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 48:31:00
38 Bret Young No. 22 CX Team 48:33:00
39 Justin Taylor MTBNJ 48:45:00
40 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling Team 48:47:00
41 Matt Bodziony NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 48:52:00
42 Brian Kelley 49:23:00
43 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance Coaching 50:01:00
44 Jeff Gelt CW Factory Racing 50:14:00
45 John Wanner Lo Mismo 50:35:00
46 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 50:46:00
47 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 51:07:00
48 Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM 51:17:00
49 Thom Barry Joe's Garage 1L
50 Peter Miller 1L
51 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 1L
52 Steve Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 1L
53 Kris Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1L
54 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 1L
55 Jonathan Bruno Crazy Chain 1L
56 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 1L
57 Lawrence Siu ROR p/b Rapha New York 1L
58 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1L
DNF Keith Burgoyne BikeReg DNF
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing DNF

40-54 Master Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 40:40:00
2 Colette Sexton NJCX Project 40:50:00
3 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod / Pro 13 41:03:00
4 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 41:37:00
5 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 41:43:00
6 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing 42:06:00
7 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 42:23:00
8 Sarah "shagge" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop 42:53:00
9 Michele Smith Hup United 43:41:00
10 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 44:11:00
11 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 44:21:00
12 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 44:38:00
13 Nicole Cyr Salty Women Off-road Team 45:12:00
14 Nicole Weiss PNW Colavita Factor 46:03:00
15 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX 46:31:00
16 Heather Abrams HUP United 47:57:00
17 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 49:04:00
18 Nicole Brandt BBW Racing 49:18:00
19 Jennifer Rhodes STK Cycling 49:40:00
20 Sarah Sanborn CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 1L
21 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 1L
DNF Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles DNF

55+ Master Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Connery BMB Racing 46:15:00
2 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 46:34:00
3 Patrick Reglain Veloselect-Silber 46:51:00
4 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team 46:54:00
5 Harry Hamilton NJCX Project 46:54:00
6 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 46:58:00
7 Mike Rowell TwoAdventures Racing 47:03:00
8 John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft 47:48:00
9 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 48:08:00
10 Brad Young No.22 CX TEAM 48:24:00
11 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 48:33:00
12 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 48:48:00
13 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 48:55:00
14 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 49:07:00
15 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 49:20:00
16 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 49:26:00
17 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 49:39:00
18 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 49:49:00
19 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 49:55:00
20 Tucker Walsh HUP United 49:58:00
21 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 50:05:00
22 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 50:12:00
23 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 50:12:00
24 James Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 50:20:00
25 Daryl Beck NCC 50:34:00
26 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 1L
27 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1L
28 Bruce Schwab Team Bikeman 1L
29 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 1L
30 David Skrocki 1L
31 Paul Boudreau ecv | essex county velo 1L
32 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 1L
33 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cycling 1L
34 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 1L
35 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 1L
36 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 1L
37 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1L
38 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 1L
39 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 1L
40 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 1L
41 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 1L
42 David Bancroft Endurance Threads 1L
43 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 1L
44 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1L
45 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Lion Heart Racing 1L
46 John Witmer GMBC 1L
47 Thomas Holton Cheshire Cycle Racing 1L
48 David Powell Competitive Edge Racing 1L
49 George Benington Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1L
50 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 1L
51 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 1L
52 Sean Sheridan Velopigs 1L
53 Darrell Rikert Saratoga Biathlon 1L
54 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS 1L
55 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling 1L
56 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 1L
DNF Tom Catalano Essex County Velo DNF
DNF Don Seib BMB Racing DNF
DNF Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com DNF

55+ Master Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 42:16:00
2 Susan Mcdonough Salty Women Off Road Team 43:07:00
3 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 44:26:00
4 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team 45:33:00
5 Cathy Rowell TwoAdventures Racing 46:29:00
6 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 47:51:00
7 Roxy Bombardier Jackalope Northeast Cycling 48:22:00
DNF Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports/ProThirteen DNF

9-12 Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gunther Breismeister Jam-Northampton Cycling Club 18:13
2 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing 19:06
3 Vinh Tran Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 19:23
4 Huxley Harple Aqcx - Aquidneck Cyclocross 19:38
5 Alexander Savino Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 20:21
6 Miles Taylor Mtbnj 20:59
7 Baden Matic Total Training And Endurance 21:39
8 Liam Zarotny Joe'S Garage 22:21
9 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club 22:21
10 Anders Krause Northampton Cycling Club 22:32
11 Matte-hicks, Vincent Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 23:23
12 Mykola Voyevidka Pioneer Valley Trail Blasterz 24:08:00
13 Teagan Willsey Gmbc 27:02:00

9-12 Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Hanna Cbrc Junior Devo 19:27
2 Naomi Ericson Ccap Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 20:01
3 Carla Huber Ccap Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers 21:41
4 Hannah Dinolfo Cbrc Junior Cx Development 21:53
5 Bess Elkins 21:57
6 Ava Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deveo Team 21:57
7 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deveo Team 24:18:00
8 Hazel Scully-henry 24:28:00
9 Madison Johnson Ncc 26:49:00
10 Sylvia Ritacco Twotaccos Racing 27:13:00
11 Lilah Engebretson 27:22:00
12 Kendal Craven Njcx Project 17:11

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 42:28:00
2 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 42:50:00
3 Logan Kasper 42:54:00
4 Izach Quilliams Independent 43:19:00
5 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 43:27:00
6 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program 43:30:00
7 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 43:31:00
8 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing 43:32:00
9 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 43:48:00
10 Nicolas Arango MIT 43:50:00
11 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 43:56:00
12 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles 44:09:00
13 Paul Noone Deer Farm CX 44:14:00
14 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats 44:19:00
15 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 44:25:00
16 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 44:26:00
17 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 44:29:00
18 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project 44:30:00
19 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 44:42:00
20 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 44:44:00
21 Sam Mason 44:44:00
22 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 44:49:00
23 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:50:00
24 Jack Carey 45:00:00
25 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team 45:00:00
26 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 45:23:00
27 Scott Rettino CRCA/To Be Determined 45:28:00
28 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 45:32:00
29 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 45:35:00
30 David Northcott Caldwell Sport/West Hill Shop 45:36:00
31 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 45:45:00
32 Lee Wassilie 45:56:00
33 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 46:03:00
34 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 46:05:00
35 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR p/b Rapha New York 46:06:00
36 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo 46:06:00
37 Ethan Cohane-mann Bicycle World 46:08:00
38 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 46:10:00
39 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth Cycling Team 46:12:00
40 Wells Willett Dartmouth Cycling Team 46:16:00
41 Dylan Kuhl Landshark 46:57:00
42 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1L
43 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies 1L
44 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1L
45 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1L
46 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1L
47 Alexander Warner Alpine Carbon Racing 1L
48 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 1L
49 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 1L
50 Asa Reed 1L
51 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1L
52 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 1L
53 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 1L
54 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike 1L
55 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 1L
56 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 1L
57 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 1L
58 Robert Mullen ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 1L
59 Ian Macdonald 1L
60 Brian Kelley 1L
61 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 1L
62 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 1L
63 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth Cycling Team 1L
64 David Currie JRA 1L
65 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 1L
66 Grant Halsey 1L
67 Owen Kuhl landshark 1L
DNF Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast DNF
DNF Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF
DNF David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles DNF
DNF Brian Dussault Beta Usa DNF

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 39:34:00
2 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 40:50:00
3 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 41:23:00
4 Skyla Mace AP Junior Devo 41:31:00
5 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 42:11:00
6 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined 42:11:00
7 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing 42:25:00
8 Sophie Cosper 42:28:00
9 Marine De marcken 42:34:00
10 Alexandra Jospe West Hill Shop 42:35:00
11 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 42:46:00
12 Emily Singleton ROR 43:31:00
13 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing 44:38:00
14 Catey McCann 45:08:00
15 Lindsey Groves UVM Cycling 45:14:00
16 Tania Gregory Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 48:45:00

Cat 4 / Novice Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 30:18:00
2 Roland Meunier iii New England Development s/p Cadence Wealth Managem 30:18:00
3 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 30:34:00
4 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 30:49:00
5 Jack Quinlan Berkshire Velo 31:06:00
6 Andris Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 31:10:00
7 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 31:22:00
8 Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo 31:23:00
9 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers 31:27:00
10 Tanner Kalisher NJCX Project 31:36:00
11 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing 31:46:00
12 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 31:51:00
13 Parker Brown Bicycle World 31:53:00
14 Jeremy Borden ROR 32:09:00
15 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 32:16:00
16 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club 32:22:00
17 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 32:26:00
18 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 32:29:00
19 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 32:32:00
20 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined 32:34:00
21 Jay Brown Joes Garage 32:37:00
22 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 32:40:00
23 Weston Asselin Bicycle World 32:47:00
24 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 32:50:00
25 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 32:55:00
26 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 33:00:00
27 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing 33:02:00
28 Eric Hallman 33:03:00
29 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing 33:10:00
30 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 33:22:00
31 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 33:22:00
32 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 33:40:00
33 Shawn Lowney SVC/Bikeworks 33:43:00
34 Brian Dell 33:43:00
35 Phil Cass WPI Cycling 33:59:00
36 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 34:12:00
37 Colin Rich Riverside Racing 34:14:00
38 Arihant Kalidindi 34:16:00
39 Andrew Gagne BC High 34:21:00
40 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes 34:22:00
41 Dominic Michaelides CRCA krus 34:23:00
42 Joseph Raccuglia pedalpowertraining.com 34:24:00
43 David Spreen 545 Velo 34:24:00
44 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 34:29:00
45 Bradley Gordon 34:54:00
46 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 35:07:00
47 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 35:09:00
48 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 35:12:00
49 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 35:34:00
50 Lawrence Siu ROR p/b Rapha New York 35:42:00
51 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 35:44:00
52 Dennis Kinsella 35:44:00
53 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 35:46:00
54 Chris Ick CRCA/KruisCX 35:47:00
55 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 35:49:00
56 Kyle Ament Bicycle World 35:54:00
57 Chris Stadler 35:54:00
58 Christopher Schwartz 35:55:00
59 Justin Walker 36:03:00
60 Joshua Foust Capital Bicycle Racing Club 36:17:00
61 Ron Goodwin Colavita-Cowbell Racing 36:19:00
62 Matthew Dusseault Joes Garage 36:35:00
63 John Kanter BC High 36:46:00
64 Eugene Klitenik 36:47:00
65 Jason Hanna CBRC 36:58:00
66 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 37:04:00
67 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 37:04:00
68 Bill Killough-hill 37:06:00
69 Raymond Grassetti Competitive Edge Racing 37:19:00
70 Patrick Martin Bicycle World 37:25:00
71 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 37:26:00
72 Jeffrey Starke ii Be Cyclocross 37:33:00
73 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 37:34:00
74 Theo Packard UVM Cycling 38:14:00
75 Todd Cochi 38:20:00
76 Conor Harris 38:29:00
77 Michael Cochi 39:11:00
78 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 39:56:00
79 Mike Dacey 43:21:00
80 Dillon Simmons BC High 1L
81 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 1L
82 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling 1L
83 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 1L
84 Michael Duffy BC High 1L
85 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L
86 Jeffrey Sowa 1L
87 Charles Tannert-lerner WPI 1L
88 Nathaniel Eldridge 1L
89 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High 1L
90 Joey Polis BC High 1L
91 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club 1L
92 Keith Landry Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks Racing 1L
93 Rob Kowalczyk 1L
94 Jack Ferullo BC High 1L
95 Tom Gagne 1L
96 Hank Aumiller BC High 1L
97 Jason Johnson Northampton Bicycle Racing 1L
98 David Bond Competitive Edge Racing 1L
99 Seamus Joyce-johnson MIT 2L
DNF David Parrish-hill DNF
DNF Jeppe Nielsen BC High DNF
DNF Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM DNF
DNF Ian Adelman ROR DNF
DNF Ben Aldrich DNF

Cat 4 / Novice Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maya Tasse Njcx Project 26:17:00
2 Serefina Krajewska Ap Junior Development P/B Corner Cycle 26:31:00
3 Annabelle Norris Cowbell Racing 26:32:00
4 Hannah Camhi Crca / Sugoi / Nyc Velo 26:53:00
5 Talia Loiter Jam / Ncc , Uvm 27:04:00
6 Celia Cote Uvm Cycling 27:15:00
7 Chelsea Shugert Kruiscx 28:02:00
8 Tanya Boulanova Jam / Ncc 28:14:00
9 Nicole Sin quee Be Cyclocross 28:22:00
10 Lane Marder B2C2 P/B Jra Cycles 28:26:00
11 Hunter Ralston Full Send Triathlon / Women On Wheels 28:39:00
12 Tova Brickley Uvm Cycling 28:40:00
13 Lisa Lochner Errace 29:23:00
14 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 29:24:00
15 Claudia Cortinez Ror 29:48:00
16 Sarah Sanborn Crca / Sugoi / Nyc Velo 30:24:00
17 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 30:26:00
18 Anna O'leary Proctor Elementary School 30:29:00
19 Allyson Harple Aqcx - Aquidneck Cyclocross 31:29:00
20 Hannah Varner Massachusetts Institute Of Technology 31:35:00
21 Maya Healey Capital Bicycle Racing Club 31:35:00
22 Erica Marano Pedalpowertraining.Com 31:36:00
23 Ava Carroll Uvm Cycling 31:36:00
24 Briana Denney Gambit Racing P/B Sleepy Hollow Bikes 31:38:00
25 Riley Miller Killington Mountain School 31:40:00
26 Megan Desanty Wpi Cycling 31:41:00
27 Melinda