These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Suarez fernandez 00:58:31
2 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 00:59:10
3 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 00:59:23
4 Mario Junquera san millan 00:59:23
5 Julio Perez serdio 00:59:38
6 Miguel Diaz perez 00:59:48
7 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:00:06
8 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 01:00:28
9 Alain Suarez fernandez 01:00:41
10 Martin Mata cabello 01:01:13
11 Raul Mira bonastre 01:01:45
12 Gabriel Ochando escudero 01:02:09
13 Asier Arregui dominguez 01:02:18
14 Daniel Perez alvarez 01:02:24
15 Carlos Hernandez garcia 01:02:46
16 Javier Zaera gisbert 01:03:29
17 Joseph gerardo Ramirez venegas 01:03:37
18 Ivan Gomar millet 01:04:05
19 Daniel Gonzalez sanchez 01:04:08
20 Luis Ibañez bressel 01:04:31
21 Angel Casillas martin 01:04:40
22 Josep Llinares perez 01:05:07
23 Jose Rebollo martin 01:05:23
24 Jorge Cantalicio calero 01:05:31
25 Ricardo Pellicer boluda 01:05:37
26 Samuel Martinez cristobal 01:05:50
27 Victor Zurriaga gil 01:06:10
28 Adrian Lopez nuñez 01:06:44
29 Lucas Arcos liroa 01:07:28
30 Oscar Zarzoso rueda LAP
31 Jorge Mariblanca martinez LAP
32 Victor Gonzalez del pozo LAP
33 Aaron Cordero tomas LAP
34 Jorge Gonzalez gamez LAP
35 Juan Martinez mora LAP
36 Antonio Suarez fernandez LAP
37 Marc Mestre ginestar LAP
38 Luis miguel Quince andres LAP
39 Hector Calatayud reig LAP
40 Raul De mingo rueda LAP
41 Juan beñat Maynar fernandez LAP
DNF Manuel Sanchez alvarez DNF
DNF Joan Llacer gabarron DNF
DNF Zoe Del rio collazo DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gorka Corres ibañez de opakua 00:38:43
2 Hodei Muñoz gabiña 00:39:13
3 Emilio Reinoso sanchez 00:39:26
4 Carlos Gamez ferrer 00:39:47
5 David Ivars sirera 00:40:09
6 Angel Fernandez echevarria 00:40:09
7 Matisse Van kerckhove 00:40:23
8 Adrian Valle elegido 00:40:49
9 Ivan Martinez garcia 00:40:59
10 Mikel Regil fernandez 00:41:17
11 Adrian Garbajosa pasan 00:41:32
12 Oskitx Eguiguren santamaria 00:41:35
13 Luca Matei fernandez 00:41:40
14 Oier Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 00:42:01
15 Marti Bravo requena 00:42:24
16 Manuel Cotera gonzalez 00:42:34
17 Jordi Fournies peris 00:42:47
18 Juan pedro Lopez martinez 00:42:47
19 Iñigo Uria cuadra 00:43:06
20 Joel Gonzalez blanco 00:43:12
21 Jose antonio Cedeño gutierrez 00:43:20
22 Hector Teruel martinez 00:43:23
23 Adahi Rumayor barategui 00:43:38
24 Isaac Perez cabañas 00:44:02
25 Alex Sanz 00:44:33
26 Daniel Perez guilabert 00:44:49
27 Alejandro Lorente miguel 00:45:03
28 Pablo Gomez conde 00:45:11
29 Hector Vallejo rodriguez 00:45:31
30 Marcos Reinoso sanchez 00:45:51
31 Daniel Roig teruel 00:46:12
32 Nicolas Quintana gonzalez 00:47:43
33 Jairo Jaen bosca 00:47:48
34 Alex Saez navas 00:48:17
DNF Tito Pini perujo DNF
DNF Pablo Calvo rios DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 00:41:53
2 Sofia Rodriguez revert 00:42:15
3 Sara Cueto vega 00:42:44
4 Irene Trabazo bragado 00:44:02
5 Alicia Gonzalez blanco 00:44:07
6 Paula Diaz lopez 00:45:05
7 Olatz Odriozola mugica 00:45:16
8 Maria Filgueiras barcenilla 00:45:23
9 Amelie Laquebe 00:45:27
10 Marta Beti perez 00:45:35
11 Cristina Moran roza 00:45:53
12 Aroa Otero taboas 00:45:57
13 Sara Bonillo talens 00:46:10
14 Uxia Soto alvarez 00:46:10
15 Nahia Arana quintanilla 00:46:23
16 Natalia Alonso alonso 00:46:31
17 Laia Bosch ballus 00:46:42
18 Laura maria Mira juarez 00:46:44
19 Andrea Velasco garcia 00:46:44
20 Valeria Mouro alvarez 00:47:17
21 Estela Dominguez garcia 00:47:25
22 Almudena Montalvo perez 00:47:29
23 Vania Rico ucles 00:48:02
24 Lukene Trujillano gotxi 00:48:12
25 Carolina Vega gonzalez 00:48:32
26 Maria Cabañas fernandez 00:48:59
27 Alba Valle hoyo 00:49:09
28 Marta Estevez alonso 00:49:17
29 Lidia Llacer gabarron 00:49:35
30 Lluna Hervas galindo 00:49:39
31 Adriana Alguacil sanchez 00:49:40
32 Rosalia Ortiz hano 00:49:40
33 Raquel Perez atienza 00:49:53
34 Selena Maza sola 00:50:16
35 Noelia Ortiz sanz 00:50:25
36 Maria Fernandez lores 00:50:33
37 Naia Arregi aranoa 00:51:21
38 Ariadna Valle hoyo LAP
39 Anna Quintero bueno LAP
40 Patricia Porris zalewska LAP
41 Cristina Arconada martinez LAP
DNF Ariadna Pandal llera DNF
DNF Carla Siguero rodrigo DNF
DNF Alejandra Puente alborch DNF