These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Suarez fernandez 01:03:17
2 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 01:04:11
3 Mario Junquera san millan 01:04:36
4 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 01:04:54
5 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 01:05:10
6 Julio Perez serdio 01:05:17
7 Miguel Diaz perez 01:05:20
8 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:05:51
9 Gabriel Ochando escudero 01:06:19
10 Carlos Hernandez garcia 01:06:31
11 Martin Mata cabello 01:06:47
12 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 01:06:59
13 Javier Zaera gisbert 01:07:15
14 David Ovin victorero 01:08:05
15 Raul Mira bonastre 01:08:14
16 Daniel Perez alvarez 01:08:27
17 Adrian Villacampa betran 01:08:55
18 Josep Llinares perez 01:09:04
19 Manuel Sanchez alvarez 01:09:53
20 Samuel Martinez cristobal 01:09:59
21 Jose Rebollo martin 01:10:02
22 Gabriel Conde lago 01:10:02
23 Paquito Valles mejias 01:10:18
24 Juan Ruiz de arbulo sanchez 01:10:36
25 Angel Casillas martin 01:10:43
26 Luis Ibañez bressel 01:10:53
27 Adrian Lopez nuñez 01:11:00
28 Jorge Mariblanca martinez 01:11:11
29 Ivan Gomar millet 01:11:46
30 Daniel Gonzalez sanchez 01:12:07
31 Aaron Cordero tomas 01:12:38
32 Joan Llacer gabarron 01:13:24
33 Victor Gonzalez del pozo LAP
34 Hector Calatayud reig LAP
35 Oscar Zarzoso rueda LAP
36 Mario Villarino sanchez LAP
37 Antonio Suarez fernandez LAP
38 Gonzalo Herranz vega LAP
39 Victor manuel Jurado garcia LAP
40 Jorge Ocaña esteban LAP
41 Daniel Monserrat ber LAP
42 David Arroyo lavin LAP
43 Pablo Gonzalez garcia LAP
DNF Jorge Gonzalez gamez DNF
DNF Luis miguel Quince andres DNF
DNF Pablo Carrera jimenez DNF
DNF Rodrigo Abad esteban DNF
DNF Guillermo Garcia rodriguez DNF
DNF Victor Aguado rodriguez DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hodei Muñoz gabiña 00:40:57
2 Carlos Gamez ferrer 00:40:57
3 Emilio Reinoso sanchez 00:40:57
4 Gorka Corres ibañez de opakua 00:41:00
5 David Ivars sirera 00:42:01
6 Ivan Martinez garcia 00:42:05
7 Mikel Regil fernandez 00:42:12
8 Asier Beraza menoyo 00:42:14
9 Matisse Van kerckhove 00:42:15
10 Unax Galan cortazar 00:42:33
11 Luca Matei fernandez 00:42:40
12 Angel Fernandez echevarria 00:42:52
13 Adrian Valle elegido 00:43:00
14 Iñigo Uria cuadra 00:43:31
15 Gari Ugarte larrea 00:43:39
16 Elias Tame rodriguez 00:43:40
17 Adrian Garbajosa pasan 00:44:03
18 Aimar Quintana castillo 00:44:10
19 Igor Iriarte sanz 00:44:16
20 Eneko Aranguren carbayeda 00:44:29
21 Manuel Cotera gonzalez 00:44:32
22 Jorge Soriano sancho 00:44:55
23 Pablo Zamanillo reza 00:45:02
24 Eneko De castro cativiela 00:45:04
25 Marcos Reinoso sanchez 00:45:35
26 Isaac Perez cabañas 00:45:49
27 Adahi Rumayor barategui 00:46:12
28 Juan pedro Lopez martinez 00:46:21
29 Hector Teruel martinez 00:46:29
30 Hector Vallejo rodriguez 00:47:03
31 Pablo Gomez conde 00:47:03
32 Adrian Jimenez lianes 00:47:15
33 Diego Martin alonso 00:47:24
34 Carlos Calle gomez 00:47:48
35 Pablo Martinez martinez 00:48:45
36 Nicolas Quintana gonzalez 00:49:08
37 Diego Mora lapido 00:49:28
DNF Marti Bravo requena DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Rodriguez revert 00:45:06
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 00:45:16
3 Sara Cueto vega 00:46:28
4 Irene Trabazo bragado 00:46:53
5 Alicia Gonzalez blanco 00:47:14
6 Paula Diaz lopez 00:47:38
7 Aroa Otero taboas 00:47:45
8 Blanca Valles mejias 00:48:19
9 Laura maria Mira juarez 00:48:23
10 Sara Bonillo talens 00:48:36
11 Nahia Arana quintanilla 00:48:40
12 Marta Beti perez 00:48:43
13 Andrea Velasco garcia 00:48:46
14 Laia Bosch ballus 00:49:00
15 Maria Modenes garcia de motiloa 00:49:06
16 Carolina Vega gonzalez 00:49:18
17 Sandra Alonso dominguez 00:49:38
18 Cristina Moran roza 00:49:46
19 Estela Dominguez garcia 00:49:52
20 Maria Filgueiras barcenilla 00:50:14
21 Vania Rico ucles 00:50:24
22 Lidia Llacer gabarron 00:50:29
23 Claudia Perez jover 00:50:47
24 Almudena Montalvo perez 00:50:49
25 Adriana Alguacil sanchez 00:51:08
26 Lukene Trujillano gotxi 00:51:30
27 Alba Valle hoyo 00:51:43
28 Maria Fernandez lores 00:52:01
29 Uxia Soto alvarez 00:52:05
30 Marta Estevez alonso 00:52:14
31 Selena Maza sola 00:53:39
32 Noelia Ortiz sanz 00:53:46
33 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 00:54:02
34 Ariadna Valle hoyo 00:54:33
35 Anna Quintero bueno 00:54:45
36 Maria Cabañas fernandez 00:55:00
37 Adriana Campo perez 00:55:11
38 Ines Mendez nieto 00:55:45
39 Cristina Arconada martinez LAP
DNF Rosalia Ortiz hano DNF