These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
3 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers
4 Diego Duran Major Motion Presented by Desert Fox
5 Lincoln Weir Move Up Cycling Club
6 Aditya Joshi PlayTri
7 Kypton O'neal Move Up Cycling Club
8 Nolan Long nashville local cycling
9 Cash Stringfellow
10 Matthew Calderon Major Motion Presented by Desert Fox
11 Alex Prine Oklahoma Flyers
12 Conrad Chase Move Up Cycling Club
13 Rose Chase Move Up Cycling Club
14 Hadley Neil Quantum Racing Development
15 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
16 Rayyan Stallmann
17 Anaregina Morales Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO
18 Luis Ramos Move up Cycling Club
19 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers
20 Marinda Thompson
21 Benny Croff Oklahoma Flyers
22 Malachi Franklin
23 Lilly Schroth
24 Maggie Daly Bike Stop
25 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
26 Titus Rector Move up cycling
DNF Sarah Doke Rhodes Printing
DNF Severin Mccarter 19602008
DNF Dante Thompson

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 Adam Breaux Cura Racing
3 Garin Kelley Team Elevate Racing
4 Nolan Church Lux Cycling LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
5 Giovanni Lovell
6 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart
7 Austin Boardman Hodges Bend Racing
8 Miguel Escobar
9 Atticus Jones Road crew
10 Samuel Manzanares Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Bargains
11 Miles Livermore Go4Graham
12 Sawyer Pehkonen Champion Cycling
13 Elliott Petterson NOLA Fixed
14 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing
15 Jack Webb Touchys tacos/ Bike Mart
16 Nathan Burrell
17 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
18 Ryan Hulseberg
19 Michael Wright
20 Zach Medlin Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
21 Christopher J dolan Lat. Cycling
22 Nathan Cox Kewlbeanz Cycling
23 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
24 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
25 David Lopez DistrictTaco Racing
26 Juan Ortiz Night owls
27 Matthew Toupal Team Oregon
28 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
29 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
30 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling
31 Shawn Codd
32 Brian Grace CycleX Racing
33 Stephan Meyer AXUN Cycling
34 Mark Ogden Quantum Racing Development
35 Enoc Garza Shama Cycles
36 Daniel Shimanski FallsTown Racing
37 Michael link Big tree cycling Cyclex Racing
38 Harper Ewing Dallas Bike Works
39 Beau Theriot Blue Sail coffee
40 Ben Weatherly PHENOM
41 Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling
42 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development
43 David Ax 901 Racing
44 Timothy Ediger Hodges Bend Racing
45 Robbie Horstman Offseason Only
46 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
47 Justin Heinecke meat train/sentir
48 Missing Missing
49 Aaron Wright Neighborhood Bike Team
50 Brady Cayet 901 Racing
51 Jesse Nabholz Arkansas United Racing
52 Maximiliano Alvarez Audi Team McKinney Encore Wire pb Cadence Cyclery
53 Joseph Emmons
54 Brandon Steinert GP VeloTek
DNF Adam Abstein
DNF Nicholas Ammann AXUN Cycling
DNF Todd Campbell Pegasus Cycling
DNF Sam Carr CamGlass Racing
DNF Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
DNF Caleb Corff
DNF Ethan Darling Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Jacob Evans United Cycling
DNF Jason Fraude VELOVIT / 601 Racing
DNF Wesley Hastings AXUN Cycling
DNF Warren Head Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Philip Heck PHENOM
DNF Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
DNF Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn SYFFI Racing
DNF Sydney Jim VIVIS Racing
DNF Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing
DNF Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Tyrel Lacey Broadmark Capital Cycling
DNF Gabriel Lane Team Topeca
DNF Jd Lee
DNF Jacob Linn AXUN Cycling
DNF Jason Lopez ROAD CREW RACING
DNF Cameron Lyman Night Owls
DNF Kevin Lynn Dallas bike works
DNF Christian Madrid BMC/ Walmart Racing Team
DNF Aj Mccort Pegasus Cycling
DNF Niels Meissner VIVIS Racing
DNF Matt Miller Road Crew Racing
DNF Brian Moynihan Night Owls p/b Hardwood Bargains
DNF Gabriel Odreman Ford Bend Kia Racing
DNF Morgan Oliva Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
DNF Gabriel Ortiz Pegasus Cycling
DNF Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
DNF Jose Perez VIVIS Racing
DNF Harrison Petre Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Cole Randall VIVIS Racing
DNF Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Jason Roche Road Crew Coffee & Cycles p/b Alliance St. Louis
DNF Durango Ruiz Trinity Racing
DNF Matthew Shannon Cura Racing
DNF Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart
DNF Martial Trigeaud Blue Sail Cycling
DNF Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works
DNF Aaron Wessel Arkansas United Racing
DNF Rob White Grip N Rip Racing
DNF Elias Zamora Sentir
DNF Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Henry Li
DNF Jof Lenard
DNF Esteban Duran

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Rogers Night Owls Racing
2 Matthew Hamsa Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
3 Chris Bacarisse Primal-Audi Denver
4 Dorian Jones
5 Adalberto Cigarroa
6 Grant Bower Phenom
7 Clive Chafausipo
8 Philip Jen Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air
9 Jake Boykin
10 Phillips Elliot oklahoma Flyers
11 Anthony Shank
12 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
13 Nate Zwieg
14 Max Jacob HRSPWR
15 Dustin Green EN PASSANT BY Wilder Coffee Supply
16 Christopher Villasenor
17 Devin Glenn Alliance St. Louis
18 Claudio Marquez
19 Jeffrey Walter Weaver Technologies Racing
20 Simon Ellison Linea Racing p/b Sun & Air
21 Logan Sweetwood Hodges Bend
22 James Cordero EP Cyclists
23 Derrick Boyd SLF MOTION
24 Alex Bakus Axun Cycling
25 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
26 Brian Cavanaugh En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
27 Spencer Mitchell Janes Delicatessen
28 Kris Stephens
29 Jon Perkins En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
30 David Simon United Cycling
31 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver
32 Thomas Carroll Arkansas United Racing
33 Ramiro Becerra En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
34 Edward Agunos
35 Raleigh Coppedge Yeah!
36 Koen Prenzlow Donkey Label
37 James Collins Weaver Technologies Racing
38 Matthew Poindexter Bicycle Shack Racing
39 Steven Martino
40 Kevin Sheppard United Cycling
41 Dj Lee
42 Calvin Layman
43 Joaquin Viramontes Weaver Technologies Racing
44 Rich Wu Marx Bensdorf/BPC
45 Nathan Haney Blue River Bicycle Club
46 David Benninghoff United Cycling
47 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank
48 Abdalla Bani
49 Oliver Seekins Janes Delicatessen
50 Phillipi Silva Move up Cycling Club
51 Andy Mcclintic Team ZFG
52 Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing Team
53 Alexander Dickerman Cyclex Racing
54 Shawn Mcmichael Dna Racing
55 Garret Hanson Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing
56 Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
57 Tyquan Robinson Verrazano Team Racing
58 Jacob Scott Team Janes Delicatessen
59 Jonathan Clark Capital Co-Op OK
60 Keith Koontz Monster Racing Team
61 Alex Price Road Crew Cylcing
62 Levy Ascencio Rose Racing
63 Christopher Hill
64 Steven Valderrama Team Janes
65 Floyd Small ii
66 James Snodgrass
67 Lee Mcgovern Rockwall Racing
68 Harold Rucker Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart
DNF Avery Abbott Columbia Multisport Club
DNF Scott Ferguson Dallas Bike Works
DNF Patrick Branagan
DNF Ryan Brantley En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
DNF Daniel Brown Team Myside Fitness
DNF Tommaso Caccia Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Loren Dattoli Axun Cycling
DNF Jared Jones Pinnacle Velo
DNF Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Tanner Gibbs Wrong Gear
DNF Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing
DNF Mason Hefner En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee
DNF Matthew Higgins Bad Bikes
DNF Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling Team
DNF Derek Hosey
DNF Alfonso Martinez Lat CYCLING
DNF John Mcginnes Rockwall Racing
DNF Caleb Cannon
DNF Elijah Pugh
DNF Luis Quiroz Team Janes Delicatessen
DNF Anthony Ramirez Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF James Robbins NOLA Fixed
DNF Baden Rogan Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Adam Stovall Pinnacle Velo
DNF Don Tardiff Team Soundpony- triad bank
DNF Matthew Visio
DNF Jelaani Davis Neighborhood Race Team
DNF Evan Coles

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Hart
1 Leonel Lopez
2 Kenny Stringfellow Janes Deli
2 Kile Yurchak Vacation
3 Phil Wolfe
3 Ian Williamson
4 Jordan Smith
4 Stephen Outten Ozark Gravel Cyclist
5 Aidan Strasser Vacation
5 James Woods Team Topeca
6 Matteo Vellani McKinney Velo
6 Duane Robertson
7 Dak Frisbie
7 Christopher Sheldon BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
8 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN
8 Jesse Perdue Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Joncolin Senka Bicycles of Tulsa
9 Chase Cline Team MySide Fitness
10 Cando Soriano Brick Squad
10 Bob Haak
11 Tyler Winn Team Myside Fitness
11 Ramon Rios
12 David Mcknight Eliel Factory Team
12 Aaron Dyer Neighborhood Race Team
13 Brent Wilson OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
13 Kenneth Smith Kimmygotlegs Coaching
14 Oswaldo Morales gutierrez EP Cyclists
14 Brian Healy Janes Deli
15 Nathan Garcia
15 Roger Whitham
16 James Cooper Battalion
17 David Walker Brazos Bike Lounge
18 Joseph Kosanda
19 Dustin Penn PENNCO Racing
20 Tony Nelson
21 Chris Clouse Weaver Technologies Racing
22 Everett Schmitz AA/AVB
23 Shannon Storm Experience Fayetteville/Fayetteville Wheelmen
24 John Schroth
25 Aaron Jackson Alliance St. Louis
26 Chris Cooper OKC Veko / Bike Lab Club
27 Jeffrey Beltran ChristianCycling.org
28 Jon Coursey Team Sarco
DNF Ricardo Angola Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insurance Group
DNF Joel Cifuentes Brick Squad
DNF Christopher Johnson
DNF William Mercado
DNF Miguel Vega
DNF David Gould
DNF Ronnie Laskey
DNF Lee Mahan
DNF Christopher Matty
DNF Justin Stringfellow MySide Fitness
DNF Jon Traughber
DNF Stephen Upton Unibrow Racing p/b City Cycles
DNF Kile Yurchak Vacation

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Vanderpool Gregory Vanderpool
2 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
3 Tim Smith Alliance St. Louis
4 Chad Cagle Team Topeca
5 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling
6 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
7 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
8 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
9 Robert Deetz
10 John Shalekbriski DNA Cycling
11 Kevin Solomon
12 James Kraus Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Athletic Brewing
13 Christian Deschamps Hot Tubes
14 Emerson Cifuentes DNA
15 Andy Schnurbusch Power Up Cycling
16 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
17 Ryan Szabo Empyr Cycling
18 Jefferey May Premier Racing Texas
19 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works
20 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver
21 Kuya Takami Night Owls p/b Hardwood Bargains
22 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
23 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing Team
24 Steven Lecey Flicker | Hub Bikes
25 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver
26 Tommy Morrison Flicker | Hub Bikes
27 Liam O'connor DCC
28 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Bargains
29 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
30 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
31 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
32 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
33 Demsy Cifuentes DNA Racing
34 Seth Lasley Omnia
35 Lucas Poupard Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart
36 Philip Leachman Alliance St. Louis
37 Randy Lee Premier Racing Texas
38 Grayson Keppler United Cycling
39 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
40 Bryce Ward United Cycling
41 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster
42 Joey Martinez Vite Racing
43 Chad Cook DNA Racing
44 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
45 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo TT p/b 4MIND Project
46 Patrick Breen Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart
47 Griffin Nemitz Ride Bikes Bro
48 Jacob Read Zevenbergen
49 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
50 Jonathan Hanahan Alliance St. Louis
51 Thomas Duke Flicker | Hub Bikes
52 Dillon Swaim Velovit Race Team
53 Clinton Mortley Empyr Cycling
54 Ian Schnurbusch Team Power UP
55 Beau Edwards Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
56 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Devo
57 Erin Elliott
58 Carter Snow Alliance St. Louis
59 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
60 Christopher Morrison Walmart BMC
61 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
62 Robert Castor United Cycling
63 John Fratinardo Alliance St. Louis
64 Ron Francoise tuazon Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
65 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
66 John Ryan Premier Racing Texas
67 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
68 Jacob Lasley Omnia
69 Nathan Pierce Trinity Racing
70 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild
71 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports
72 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
73 Daniel Altoran
74 Alex Greenwald PHENOM
75 Seth Hart Cura Racing
76 Andrew Escandon LAT cycling
77 Connor Remboldt Move Up Elite Road
78 Austin Hess OP Cycling
DNF Rob Bell DNA Racing
DNF Evan Bybee DNA Racing
DNF Zachary Carlson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart
DNF Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
DNF Michael Jones United Cycling
DNF Travis Longfellow Ride Bikes Bro
DNF Jason Waddell

Men Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Strachan Team Swift
1 Cullen Darr Torchys Tacos
2 Jack Webb
2 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart
3 Evan Coles Team Soundpony
3 William Lu Violet Crown
4 Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelman
4 Bridger Whittier Team Elevate Racing
5 Braxton Boyer Team Elevate Racing
5 Oscar James Elevate
6 Jack Carlow Team Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Missing Missing
8 Kenny stringfellow
DNF Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Matthew Hamsa Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart
DNF Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development

Men Master Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Betz stages cycling
2 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike World
3 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING
4 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
5 Michael Easter Methods to Winning
6 Chris Drummond The Meteor
7 Mathew Ankney Omnia
8 Lee Bumgarner Team kaos
9 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling Masters
10 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
11 Christopher Dakin Rattlesnake Cafe
12 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
13 David Grundman Peets Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bicycles
14 William Plumlee Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Cadence Cyclery
15 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team
16 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
17 Patrick Fetzer