These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:17.7
2 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 57:17.7
3 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 57:18.5
4 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 57:18.6
5 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 57:18.6
6 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:18.8
7 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 57:18.9
8 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX 57:19.0
9 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:19.1
10 Dyllon Gunsolus VELOCIOIUS SPORT 57:19.4
11 Atticus Jones ALLIANCE ST LOUIS P/B CANNONBALL HUB 57:19.9
12 Carter Kasianowicz SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 57:20.0
13 Ethan Nelson SAINT PAUL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 57:20.8
14 Nathan Burrell 57:21.0
15 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/ELMHURST MASTERS 57:21.0
16 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 57:21.0
17 Matthew Hamsa TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:21.0
18 Keaten Kappes 57:21.7
19 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 57:21.9
20 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 57:22.2
21 Steven Trebatoski HOLLANDER 57:22.5
22 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 57:22.7
23 Bobby Stemper CRCA / TEAM VESELKA 57:24.6
24 Jason Roche ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS P/B ROAD CREW 57:25.4
25 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 57:25.4
26 Kyle Polich JOHNSON COUNTY FLYERS 57:25.6
27 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 57:26.5
28 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 57:27.2
29 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING 57:28.6
30 Andrew Fredrickson MIDTOWN CYCLING 57:29.1
31 Loc Savard TEAM MANITOBA 57:29.2
32 Ben Tantasook XXX RACING 57:29.3
33 Matthew Povlich HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 57:30.6
34 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 57:37.3
35 Jordan Holicky SYNERGY 57:37.4
36 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:41.1
37 Nathaniel Ganger 57:44.9
38 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN 57:45.3
39 Brian Cosgrove INTENT RACE TEAM 57:55.9
40 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 58:38.2
41 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 58:38.2
42 Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA 58:48.9
43 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 59:13.9
DNF Craig Billings BRAZEN DROPOUTS
DNF Luke Zuelke COSDI
DNF Eric Loehle
DNF Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Patoka 31:43.2
2 Mariusz Zubek PLUS CYCLING TEAM 31:44.6
3 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 31:44.7
4 Kyle Dankert COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW 31:44.8
5 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 31:45.0
6 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 31:45.2
7 Paolo Morales OKAY CC 31:45.5
8 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 31:45.7
9 John Burchmore OKAY CC 31:45.7
10 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 31:45.8
11 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 31:45.8
12 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 31:45.8
13 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 31:45.9
14 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 31:46.0
15 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 31:46.1
16 Jonathon Heinemann 31:46.3
17 Conner Enciso LAPT 31:46.5
18 Dante Humphrey TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 31:46.8
19 Chase Reichmann 31:47.2
20 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 31:47.3
21 Joseph Doyle 31:47.4
22 Juan Manco XXX RACING 31:47.4
23 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 31:47.8
24 Luke Perkowski 31:47.9
25 Owen Reich TEAM EXTREME 31:48.5
26 Ryan Lemke WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL 31:48.6
27 Matt Reynell 31:49.0
28 Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 31:50.5
29 Jacob Huber 31:51.2
30 Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 31:52.9
31 Finucane Phillip 31:53.8
32 Falender Brad ADAPT CYCLING 31:54.6
33 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHING 31:57.0
34 Kieron Brunner CINCH - KOM 31:57.2
35 Kyle Weck WAG ADVENTURE TEAM 32:02.5
36 Ben Stevenson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 32:05.5
37 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 32:05.6
38 Tristin Suhonen USMES 32:19.2
40 Zach Abuomar 32:27.0
41 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 32:33.4
42 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 32:34.4
43 Sam Cherchian ASU DEVO 32:34.5
44 Samuel Viall 32:36.0
45 Felipe Angarita JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 32:37.4
46 Josh Thompson 32:37.5
47 Andrew Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 32:39.5
48 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 32:58.2
49 Ryan Hogan WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING TEAM 33:24.2
50 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 33:34.4
51 Oswaldo Morales EP CYCLISTS 33:34.9
52 Peterson Scott OKAY CC 33:35.4
53 Ian Wright 33:35.5
54 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 33:36.2
55 Bart Gurgel 33:37.4
56 Christian Skinner 33:42.7
57 Paul Golen XXX RACING- ATHLETICO 33:48.2
58 Justin Trayweeks 33:57.2
59 Kevin Jones STICKERS QUICK / VR7 34:21.8
60 Ryan Ringlespaugh PK CYCLING 34:34.4
61 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET RACING 34:48.4
62 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 34:48.5
63 Anwar Eaton V3 ENDURANCE 34:48.5
64 Wallace Adam ST NICHOLAS BREWING CO 34:48.6
65 Isak Keyes 34:48.6
66 Brian Stone 34:48.7
67 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON 34:48.8
68 Baden Schrab 34:48.8
DNF James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS
DNF Brayden Enright PEDAL MORAINE

Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 46:39.4
2 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 46:39.8
3 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 46:41.2
4 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 46:43.0
5 Connell Alford JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT 46:43.7
6 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 46:45.2
7 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 46:46.8
8 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 47:09.0
9 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:58.9

Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 46:38.7
2 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 46:39.5
3 Aiden Swift TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:39.7
4 Joseph Elliott TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:39.9
5 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 46:39.9
6 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 46:40.6
7 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:40.8
8 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 46:41.2
9 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:41.8
10 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 46:41.8
11 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 46:42.3
12 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:43.8
13 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 46:45.1
14 Liam Olson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:47.8
15 Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT 46:49.6
16 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 46:49.6
17 Micah Danielson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 46:59.8
18 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 47:26.2
19 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 47:34.6
20 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 50:59.9
21 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 51:04.2
22 Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE 51:04.3
23 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 51:04.4
24 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 51:04.4
DNF Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING
DNF O'neill Gatta VITESSE
DNF Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING

Men Juniors Race Junior Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raef Trujillo 27:16.0
2 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 27:16.2
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 27:20.4
4 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:20.5
5 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 27:24.6
6 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:27.9

Men Juniors Race Junior Boys 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:27.8
2 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 27:31.7
3 Allen French NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 28:38.1
4 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 28:38.3
5 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:38.5
6 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 28:38.6
7 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 28:51.2
8 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 28:51.2
9 Ben Bumgarner 28:51.2
10 Sebastian Raychel 28:51.3

Men Master 40_50+ 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 47:49.5
2 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 47:49.5
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 47:49.9
4 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 47:50.0
5 Albertus Rohling 47:50.1
6 Chad Hartley ADAPT CYCLING 47:50.4
7 Lee Bumgarner TEAM KAOS 47:50.6
8 Steve Clark ZEALOUS RACING 47:50.8
9 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 47:51.0
10 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 47:51.6
11 Dominic Howes 110 RACING 47:51.6
12 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 47:51.6
13 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 47:51.7
14 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 47:52.4
15 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 47:52.6
16 Mark Nowack FRANCO RACING CHICAGO 47:53.7
17 Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 47:55.0
18 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 47:55.7
19 Ben Barnhardt KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 47:56.3
20 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 47:57.7
21 Jason Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY TRACK TEAM 48:02.2
22 Brett Henry 48:02.9
23 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 48:03.7
24 Peter Armstrong 48:04.6
25 Peter Cherchian NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 48:14.7
26 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING 48:18.1
27 Justen Stracy BLUE AGAVE RACING 48:40.2
28 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 48:49.1
29 Todd Wendell FRANCO FACTORY RACING 48:59.0
30 Nick Hand TW CARBON 49:10.0
31 David Grundman PEETS COFFEE RACING P/B VELORO BICYCLES 49:25.3
32 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 50:17.0
33 Ben Beger MOMENTUM RACING 50:17.4
34 Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING 50:25.7
35 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:26.0
36 Josh Ginsburg PHOENIX 50:26.2
37 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET RACING 50:34.9
38 Andrew Kenth LAPT 50:34.9
DNF Tom Spencer MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING
DNF Nicholas Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING

Men Master 40_50+ 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENTS 47:49.5
2 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 47:50.0
3 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 47:50.8
4 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 47:53.5
5 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 47:58.0
6 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 47:58.0
7 Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:03.0
8 Jeffrey Bannink TYPE 1 UNITED 48:04.4
9 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE 48:05.4
10 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 48:06.7
11 Mecea Robert CRCA/TEAM VESELKA 48:09.4
12 Richard Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 48:13.9
13 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 48:27.5
14 Hughes Mark CZ VELO 48:55.0
15 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO 49:25.0
16 Darren Williams TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM 50:32.8
17 Chris Cornelius ADAPT CYCLING 50:32.9
18 John Boudry VELOCAUSE CENTRAAL CYCLING 50:33.0
19 Patrick Shirmeyer PHOENIX MASTERS 50:33.1
20 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 50:35.1
DNF Todd Hurtubise THE METEOR

Men Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Gillott TEAM CLIF BAR 1:11:27.3
2 Tim Smith ST. LOUIS ALLIANCE 1:11:27.4
3 Fabian Danner 54X11 1:11:27.6
4 Evan Hartig PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:11:28.3
5 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:11:29.4
6 Theo Gilbertson MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:11:31.2
7 Alexander White CS VELO RACING 1:11:37.7
8 Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:11:54.9
9 Cesar Marte ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM 1:12:49.6
10 Leon Rohde RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 1:12:49.8
11 John Heinlein iii PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:12:49.8
12 George Jackson MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:12:50.0
13 Ethan Craine PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:12:50.2
14 Florian Obersteiner 54X11 1:12:50.2
15 Florenz Knauer 54X11 1:12:50.3
16 Christopher Hatz 54X11 1:12:50.5
17 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR/BIANCHI 1:12:51.1
18 Gabriel Acaba LAPT CYCLING TEAM 1:12:51.2
19 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:12:51.3
20 Cesar Serna TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B CADENCE CYCLERY 1:12:51.5
21 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 1:12:51.7
22 Patrick Jungenblut TEAM MACK RACING 1:12:52.0
23 Andrew Dewar TEAM CLIF BAR 1:12:52.0
24 Andrew Mathiesen RED PELATON 1:12:52.3
25 Michael Lambert VELOVIT RACE TEAM 1:12:52.5
26 Tim Savre PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:12:52.6
27 Sean Bunce FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 1:12:52.7
28 Rex Roberts RIDE BIKES BRO 1:12:53.0
29 Steven Bromiel INTENT 1:12:53.4
30 Darnell Lantigua ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM 1:12:54.2
31 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 1:12:55.3
32 Trevor Flinton RIDE BIKES RACING 1:12:55.4
33 Brian Kaker PROJECT ECHELON 1:12:55.7
34 Maxwell Anderson PROJECT ECHELON 1:12:55.7
35 Dylan Ogle FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:12:56.0
36 Sebastian Ventker RSV GUETERSLOH 1:12:57.0
37 Stephen Jette BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 1:12:58.2
38 Tommy Morrison FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:12:58.9
39 Henning Bommel NO BORDERS GRAVEL P/B VELOCIO I BMC I SRAM 1:12:59.0
40 Dallas Fowler 1:13:00.0
41 Andi Zekthi SAINT LOUIS ALLIANCE 1:13:00.4
42 David Gaona TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B CADENCE CYCLERY 1:13:00.5
43 Wellinton Canela ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM 1:13:00.6
44 Frank Cundiff PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:01.0
45 Cameron Timmer COSDI 1:13:01.2
46 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR 1:13:01.4
47 Alex Wieseler NASHVILLE LOCAL WOLFPACK 1:13:02.0
48 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 1:13:02.6
49 Liam White BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 1:13:03.0
50 Luke Mcdermott MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:13:03.3
51 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 1:13:03.3
52 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR CYCLING TEAM 1:13:03.5
53 Josh Burnett MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:13:03.9
54 Sam Ritchie MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:13:05.2
55 Philip Leachman ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:13:13.9
56 David Greif PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:16.8
57 John Fratinardo ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:13:18.1
58 Richard Arnopol PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:34.2
59 Carter Snow ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:13:47.6
60 Jonathan Hanahan ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:14:06.6
61 Connor Lake FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:14:06.7
DNF Shane Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
DNF Daniel Shamburger COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW
DNF Troy Fields VELO ROUSSILON RACING
DNF Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING
DNF Matthew Sedwick PRO 1 REALTY P/B INTENT
DNF Thomas Duke FLICKER | HUB BIKES
DNF Derek Hughes

Women Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 51:05.6
2 Veronica Church CAL POLY CYCLING 51:05.6
3 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC ABUS RACING 51:06.3
4 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 51:06.4
5 Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE 51:06.6
6 Grace Saccone BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 51:06.8
7 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 51:06.8
8 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 51:06.9
9 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 51:06.9
10 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 51:07.1
11 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 51:07.3
12 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 51:07.4
13 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 51:07.5
14 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 51:07.5
15 Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 51:07.6
16 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 51:07.8
17 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 51:07.8
18 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 51:07.9
19 Natalie Mitchell 51:08.1
20 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 51:08.2
21 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING 51:08.2
22 Heidi Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 51:08.4
23 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 51:08.7
24 Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING 51:08.8
25 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE BLACK FOXES 51:08.9
26 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT 51:09.0
27 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 51:09.1
28 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC 51:09.3
29 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 51:10.0
30 Katherine Lin ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 51:10.0
31 Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING 51:10.7
32 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 51:12.5
33 Tamra Roberts UNITED CYCLING 51:13.9
34 Megan Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 52:24.5
35 Anastasia Yanchilina ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 52:24.7
36 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 53:17.3
37 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 53:17.4
38 Ingrid Anderson IOWA CITY CYCLING CLUB 53:17.4
39 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 53:17.5

Women Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
39 Anthony Kainz 32:22.0

Women Cat 4_Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 33:52.1
2 Claire Kudlata ADAPT 33:52.2
3 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:53.0
4 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 33:53.8
5 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 33:53.9
6 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET RACING 33:53.9
7 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 33:54.0
8 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 33:54.1
9 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 33:54.6
10 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 33:54.6
11 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 33:54.7
12 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 33:54.8
13 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 33:54.8
14 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 33:55.2
15 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 33:55.3
16 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 33:57.4
17 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 33:57.5
18 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 33:57.7
19 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 33:58.6
20 Moira Barrett PSIMET RACING 33:59.1
21 Helen Miesner FEMME FORTY RACING 33:59.6
22 Kathryn Boonstra FEMME FORTY RACING 34:01.6
23 Sarah Bowman THE ABUNDANCE PROJECT 34:02.3
24 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 34:03.6
25 Niki Nation PSIMET RACING 34:04.2
26 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 34:04.6
27 Angie Kaiser 35:11.9
28 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 35:21.7
29 Jennir Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 35:56.0
30 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 35:56.1
31 Keely Campbell FEMME FORTY RACING 35:56.1
32 Edith Navarro gomez EP CYCLISTS 35:56.2
33 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 35:56.2
34 Esther Garza BRAD SOHNER CYCLING TEAM 36:25.4

Women Juniors Race Junior Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:21.9

Women Juniors Race Junior Girls 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anaregina Morales VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 27:42.8
2 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 27:55.1
3 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:21.7
4 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 28:37.8
5 Eva Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 28:51.0
6 Monica Delgado WINDOWS 28:51.0
7 Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 28:51.1
8 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:51.1
9 Maryn Becker 28:51.1

Women Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:11:09.5
2 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:11:09.7
3 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:11:10.0
4 Sharni Morley - 1:11:10.4
5 Andrea Cyr BUTCHERBOX P/B LOOK 1:11:10.6
6 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:11:10.6
7 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:11:10.9
8 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:11:11.0
9 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:11:11.6
10 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 1:11:11.9
11 Tilly Field ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:11:12.0
12 May Liu TERUN ELITE 1:11:12.1
13 Jessica Sawyer 1:11:12.7
14 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:11:13.1
15 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 1:11:13.9
16 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:11:14.6
17 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:14.7
18 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 1:11:15.7
19 Gabriella Arnold UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 1:11:15.7
20 Michelle Montoya PEGASUS CYCLING 1:11:15.9
21 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:11:16.1
22 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 1:11:16.3
23 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:17.4
24 Erin Ayala STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE X MACHINES FOR FREEDOM 1:11:19.3
25 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:20.9
26 Finja Smekal MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:21.4
27 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:11:21.6
28 Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING 1:11:21.9
29 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 1:11:22.2
30 Nicole Mertz ULTRA VIOLET 1:11:23.5
31 Moirin Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 1:11:24.7