These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefan Gissler
2 John Gracely
3 Taylor Hayek
4 Frank Shewmaker
5 Curtis Alia
6 Erik Engle
7 Alexander Brown DistrictTaco Racing
8 Andrew Frommer District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
9 Blake Herbold DC Velo Racing
10 Christopher Khanoyan
11 Daniel Schoeff
12 Christopher M. jones
13 James Pettengill
14 Gavin Blair
15 Vaughan O'Brien
16 Max Byer
17 Thomas Simchak
18 Adam Teece
19 Clete Willems
20 Rainero jr Rediang
21 Camilo Lopez
22 Victor Choi
23 John Chambers
24 Darrin Arbaugh
25 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction
26 Carleton Bowen
27 Brad Greenberg
28 Jason Cooper
29 Manuel Paniagua
30 Chris Mcgill
31 John Churan
32 Greg Abbott
33 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
34 Joshua Spokes
35 Ryker Andrews
36 David Rodgers 1 lap
DNF Nathan Bailey DNF

B Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Springer
2 Derick Martin
3 Geoffrey Milsom
4 Jacob Mason
5 Peter Schmidt
8 Joseph Spadafore
9 Babak Mansouri
10 Karl Laubacher
11 James Elish
12 Steven Weiss
13 Andre Matias
14 Sean Sorbie
15 Christopher Keosian
16 Cooper Peterson
17 Erik Crandlemire
18 Thomas Maggio
19 Trevor Waldon 1 lap
20 Joshua Bleisch 1 lap
21 Dylan Vorbach 3 laps

C Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ting Shen
2 Mark Linton
3 Ted Dorosheff
4 Ayden Carpenter
5 David Ramirez
6 Giacomo Squatriti
7 Michael Godfrey
8 Nicholas Budler
9 Matias Hahn
10 Zakir Edris
11 David Holmes
12 Todd Poling
13 Todd Mcneil
14 Edward Sauls jr
15 Ernesto Aviles
16 Kelly Williamson
17 Aidan Ankrah
18 Kwame Edwards
19 Ken Gordon
20 Michael Morris jr.
21 Karl Melchior
22 Jason Brown
23 Adam Mcconnell
24 Mitchell London
25 Steven Couper 1 Lap
26 Daniel Baysinger 1 Lap
27 Art Henry 1 Lap
28 Jeff Wang 1 Lap
29 Maurice Bebrah 1 Lap
30 Pete Van riper 1 Lap
31 Michael Jones 1 Lap
32 Stacie Kemp 1 Lap
33 Christian Moscardi 2 Laps
34 Keshia Roberson 2 Laps
35 John Helton 2 Laps
36 Natalie Randolph 2 Laps
37 Caden Carey 4 Laps
38 Andrew Risinger 4 Laps
DNF Jacob Helton DNF

Junior RDRS 9-12 Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Helton Unattached
2 Leona Kolas Unattached