These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
2 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
3 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
4 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea
5 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
6 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning
7 Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
8 Ryan White Athletes by Design
9 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
10 Adam Mills Monster Racing Team
11 Gonzalo Garrido zenteno CHILE
12 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
13 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
14 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
15 John Green Intent
16 John Davis VeloBrew
17 Gregory Nash INTENT
18 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
19 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
20 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
21 Andrew Schleiger EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
DNF Guillermo Avila Memos towing
DNF Steven Robinson Zealous Racing

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
2 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL Masters
3 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
4 Joe Skrocki J3 Designs
5 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Company
6 John Brestovansky Sentir
7 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
8 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin
9 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
11 Felipe Cardenas Lat Cycling Team Denver
12 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
13 Doug Zell The Meteor
14 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
15 David Hinson The Meteor
16 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
17 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
18 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
19 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
21 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife
22 Guy Ockerlund PLUS Cycling
23 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist
24 Jp Slosar Team Mack
25 Joseph Brancato Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins
26 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
27 Kirk Canfield 0
28 Kevin Eggart Trailhead Mesa Masters
29 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
30 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
31 Mecea Robert CRCA/Team VESELKA
32 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
33 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
34 Mynor Pineda Rockland cycling velo
35 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
36 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
37 Joseph Doyle 0
38 Joe Fuller Equifax Racing pb Clarksville S
39 Peter Erdoes Neighborhood Bicycle Racing
40 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MM
41 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team
42 Tom Wamsley EMC2
43 Richard Termine xXx racing-athletico
44 Mark Richier INTENT
45 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
46 Jack Brandli The Bike Rack
47 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling
DNF Dennis King CCT Central Coast Tire
DNF Mark Danniballe V3 endurance

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
3 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
4 Ryan White Athletes by Design
5 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
6 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
7 Adam Mills Monster Racing Team
8 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
9 Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
10 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
11 John Davis VeloBrew
12 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
13 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning
14 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
15 Gonzalo Garridozenteno CHILE
16 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea
17 Gregory Nash INTENT
18 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
19 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
20 John Green Intent

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
2 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
3 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL Masters
4 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
5 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
6 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
7 John Brestovansky Sentir
8 Felipe Cardenas Lat Cycling Team Denver
9 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin
10 Joe Skrocki J3 Designs
11 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
12 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
13 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
14 Mynor Pineda Rockland cycling velo
15 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
16 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
17 Doug Zell The Meteor
18 Joseph Brancato Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins
19 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
20 Jp Slosar Team Mack

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
3 Vincent Moser THT
4 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
5 Jorge Zapata EMC2
6 Decker David xXx Racing
7 Owen Reaney Midwest Devo
8 Henry Walsh Avout Racing
9 Evan Fong xXx

Men Cat 2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
2 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
3 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
4 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
5 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
6 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
7 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Luca Veeman Team Sps
9 Bergen West Cinch Rise
10 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
11 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
12 Matt Waller Keystone Racing
13 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
14 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba
15 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
16 Tyler Auger 0
17 Loã¯c Savard Team Manitoba
18 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
19 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
20 Logan Wiebe Prairie Fire Racing
21 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
22 Liam O'connor DCC
23 Nick Bergen 0
24 Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclists
25 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
26 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
27 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
28 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
29 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
30 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
31 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
DNF Noah Stauffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
DNF Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES

Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
2 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
3 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
4 Nick Bergen 0
5 Logan Wiebe Prairie Fire Racing
6 Bergen West Cinch Rise
7 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
8 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba
9 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
10 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
11 Liam O'connor DCC
12 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
13 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
14 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
15 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
16 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
17 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
18 Luca Veeman Team Sps
19 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
20 Loã¯c Savard Team Manitoba

Men Cat 3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Holowaty B4D4WN
2 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
3 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
4 Mike Starr FLX Racing
5 Jacob Kucik 0
6 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
7 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
8 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
9 David Mccuskey Okay CC
10 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
11 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
12 Harry Lasker PSIMET
13 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
14 Oskar Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
15 John Burchmore Okay CC
16 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
17 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
18 Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing
19 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
20 Ryan Bierl Projekt
21 Noah Collins Allied/RyseOn
22 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Co
23 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
24 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
25 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
26 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
27 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
28 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
29 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
30 Marco Palacios 0
31 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
32 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
33 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
34 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
DNF Simon Vaquero Blitz racing
DNF Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
DNF Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
DNF Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
DNF Michael Waller 0

Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
2 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
3 Harry Lasker PSIMET
4 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
5 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
6 Noah Collins Allied/RyseOn
7 Mike Starr FLX Racing
8 Jacob Kucik 0
9 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
10 Trevor Holowaty B4D4WN
11 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
12 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
13 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
14 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
15 Oskar Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
16 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
17 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
18 David Mccuskey Okay CC
19 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
20 Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing
21 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
22 Ryan Bierl Projekt
23 John Burchmore Okay CC

Men Cat 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
2 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling
3 Paolo Morales Okay CC
4 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
5 Keegan Mccluskey 0
6 Baris Key INTENT
7 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
8 Jordan Nelson Okay CC
9 Jorge Zapata EMC2
10 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
11 Brad Scull B4D4WN
12 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
13 Chase Penelli Okay CC
14 Michael Murray Soar Foundation Racing
15 Hanqiu Li 0
16 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
17 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
18 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
19 Hunter Hall Team BVR
20 Tim Kutara Outta Bounds HI
21 Felipe Angarita Johnny Sprockets Cycling
22 Miguel Torres garcia Veloz
23 Floyd Stoner Okay CC
24 Kenny Stringfellow Janes Deli
25 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
26 Daniel Kurowski EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
27 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
28 Aaron Shellberg 0

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Writsman 0
2 James David B4D4WN
3 Nathan Sommerfeld Valley Velo
4 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
5 Bobby Lee 0
6 Chris Swade B4D4WN Racing
7 Xavier Galvan B4DAWN Racing
8 James Gordon B4D4WN
9 Christopher Kackert 0
10 Matthew Terpstra 0
11 Vincent Anderson 0
12 Toan Takahara Team Nitequil
13 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
14 Joseph Taber 0
15 Phil Johnson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Nick Gawlik 0
17 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
18 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
DNF Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo

Men Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing
2 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle
3 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
4 Clever Martinez Blazers
5 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids
6 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
7 Sean Christian cinch rise
8 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - C
9 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
10 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
11 Arnaud Beaudoin TRA/Mandevco
12 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
13 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
14 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
15 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
16 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist
17 Liam White Butcherbox Cycling Team p/b Loo
18 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
19 Jake Buescher 606 Racing
20 David Gaona cadence cyclery
21 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
22 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
23 Simon Dubuc TRA/MANDEVCO
24 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
25 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids
26 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
27 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
28 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
29 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
30 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen
31 Yannick Mayer Team Bike Aid (UCI Continental)
32 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
33 David Greif Project Echelon Racing
34 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
35 Rafael Meran Rocklandcyclingvelo
36 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
37 Lukas Conly TRA Mandevco
38 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids
39 Alexander White CS Velo Racing
40 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
41 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
42 Nils Bã¼ttner Team Colonia Kids
43 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids
44 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team
45 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
46 Dakota Olsen Move Up Elite
47 Angel Munoz Blazers
48 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
49 Daniel Gregory United Nation of Cyclists
50 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
51 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
52 Zakariya Jackson United Nation of Cyclists
53 Jack Duncan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
54 Steven Bromiel INTENT
55 Emmett Culp TRA/Mandevco
56 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
57 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
58 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
59 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team
60 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
61 Bryce Ward United Cycling
62 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
63 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
64 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
65 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Road Squad
66 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild
67 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite
68 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
69 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Shay Wright kelly benefits
DNF Dalton Stretton Tasmanian Institute of Sport
DNF Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - C
DNF Cesar Marte CIS training systems
DNF Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
DNF Thomas Bolme Sandnes SK / Keystone Racing Te

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
2 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
3 Gabrielle Wrightsman 0
4 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
5 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPSAthlete Development Club
6 Gabrielle Gabourel LA Sweat Juniors
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
8 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors

Women Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
2 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
3 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
4 Noamie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
5 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
6 Ariel Wyant Logistics
7 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
8 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing
9 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
11 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
12 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
13 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
14 Natalie Mitchell 0
15 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba
16 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
17 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
18 Lucy Hempstead Emotional.FR Tornatech GSC Blagnac
19 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
20 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
21 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY2
22 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
23 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
24 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
25 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo Cycling
26 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
27 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
28 Shequaya Bailey La Prima Espresso
29 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
30 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
31 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
32 Natalie Skwarcan 0
33 Paige Williams 0
34 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
35 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
36 Sara Everson The Cyclery
37 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
38 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
39 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
40 Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
41 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
DNF Eliane Wauthier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea

Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
2 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
3 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
4 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
5 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
6 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY2
7 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing
8 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
9 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
10 Noamie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
11 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
12 Natalie Mitchell 0
13 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
14 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
15 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
16 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo Cycling
17 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
18 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
19 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
20 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba

Women Cat 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance
2 Zoey Bourgeois SPS Athlete Development
3 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
5 Coryn Peltier STKD! Racing Squad
6 Brenda Bylaitis 0
7 Christy Delair 0
8 Jenna Foley Team Abundance
9 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
10 Aura Lagnado ride ya bike
11 Luz Chaver Rockland cycling velo
12 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
13 Rachael Bontrager 0
14 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack
15 Kimberly Dozier Team Abundance
16 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Judy Slosar Team Mack

Women Pro/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
2 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
3 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
4 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
5 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
6 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
7 Anna Christian Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
8 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
9 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox Cycling p/b Look
10 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
11 Hana Hermanovska ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
12 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
13 Jessica Sawyer 0
14 Brittany Parffrey Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
15 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
16 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
17 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team
18 Jessica Bonilla CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
19 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing
20 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team
21 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
22 Elissa Proulx Team Macadam's Cowboys
23 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
24 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
25 Claire Windsor LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
26 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
27 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
28 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
29 Elizabeth Gin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
30 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group - CCB
31 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
32 Caroline Lamarche mcclure VSV
33 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
34 Aubrey Drummond LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
35 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
36 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
37 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling
38 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB
39 Rachel Shaffer VSV
40 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
41 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
42 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK