These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
2 Alan Kass Apex Racing
3 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
4 Kristopher Johnson
5 Austin Pellerbruch Zevenbergen

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Stroble Zevenbergen
2 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
3 Matthew Hill DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
4 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
5 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
6 Kirk Canfield
7 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
8 Nikos Mills DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
9 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
10 Allen Chao
11 David Hills DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
12 Gregory Kauper DropBar Racing/Source Endurance

Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
2 Lloyd Lints Zevenbergen
3 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Andreas Broxson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
6 Jacob Read Zevenbergen
7 Brian Baumhover Zevenbergen
8 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
12 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team
13 Mitch Gantz Premier Racing
14 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Rachel Urban Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Ryan Mix Zevenbergen
17 Brian Babbitt CBC Racing Country Green Turf Farms
18 David Ohair Fount Cycling Guild
19 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
20 Alex Ackel Zevenbergen

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Hunt
2 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild
3 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
4 Sean Anderson
5 Ty Parshall Tte de la Course
6 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Trevon Mitchell Northstar
8 Jarrod Luty Taco Time NW Cycling Team
9 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Alan Kass Apex Racing
11 Brian Johnson Hagens Berman
12 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
12 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Kristopher Johnson
12 Aaron Yim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mullen Hagens Berman
2 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero
3 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
4 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman
5 Doug Davis Zevenbergen
6 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
7 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero
8 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero
9 Sunil Jagadish Lost Boys Book Club
10 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
11 Gary Lardizabal Seattle Cycling Club
12 Rick Roof Fell Swoop
13 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Lucas Beatty
15 Dwaine Trummert Fell Swoop
16 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
17 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
18 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
20 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
21 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
22 Peter Stroble Zevenbergen
23 Edwin Vega
24 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
25 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
26 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
27 Edward Rosenberg Zevenbergen
28 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot Racing
29 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
30 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
31 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
32 Phil Arnold Taco Time NW Cycling Team
33 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
34 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
35 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
36 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
37 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW Cycling Team
38 Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero
39 Jonathan Wagher Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
39 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
39 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
39 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
39 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
39 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
39 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team
39 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
39 Anthony Cree
39 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing

Women 530pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Urban Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Ellexi Snover Fount Cycling Guild
3 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
4 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
5 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Caitlin Pellerin Zevenbergen