These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:39:08
2 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 6:39:33
3 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:40:20
4 William Kelley CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 6:41:10
5 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 6:41:19
6 Taylor Delhagen GF Capital Racing 6:41:27
7 Kade Kreikemeier Independent 6:42:35
8 Aaron Breene Unattached 6:42:43
9 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling 6:42:49
10 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 6:43:38
11 Matan Sopher CCNS 6:43:47
12 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 6:44:21
13 Julian Azaret Unattached 6:45:55
14 Julien Cassou Espoirs Laval 6:46:52
15 Tommy Feng Unattached 6:47:51
16 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 6:48:07
17 Stephen Justice Unattached 6:48:08
18 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technology 6:48:36
19 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 6:52:04
20 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 6:52:13
21 Jonathan Fournier Club VSV 6:52:38
22 Jo Evers Unattached 6:53:16
23 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 6:53:26
24 Thomas Francisco New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 6:54:12
25 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Fire cycling team 6:55:33
26 Lance Galletti Unattached 6:56:24
27 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 6:57:52
28 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:58:39
29 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 6:58:52
30 Brett Cooper Rogue Racing 6:59:05
31 William Duah Skratch Labs/ Ostroy 6:59:52
32 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 7:00:37
33 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 7:00:46
34 Pablo Vallejo iBike 7:01:05
35 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 7:02:09
36 Cooper Eastridge Jackalope Northeast 7:02:13
37 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 7:02:54
38 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 7:03:55
39 Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org 7:06:55
40 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team VESELKA 7:08:42
41 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:10:59
42 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 7:15:09
43 Dennis Arnold Shake ‘N Brake Racing 7:16:12
44 Alec Babala FASTER 7:21:29
45 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 7:24:47
46 Ben St. pierre Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 7:27:46
47 Lukas De schepper UVM Cycling 7:27:47
48 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 7:41:11
49 Nathan Coste SVC/Bikeworks 7:50:49
50 Ian Moran CRCA Development 7:52:42
51 Stephen Johnson Shake ‘N Brake Racing 8:09:08
52 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 8:39:54
DNF Jacob Steinfeld UVM Cycling #N/A
DNF Damon Jericho NY Vision #N/A
DNF Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo #N/A
DNF Jack Palombo Unattached #N/A
DNF Nicholas Marcantonio GreyGhost Bicycles #N/A
DNF Mark Lancia AWI Racing #N/A
DNF Jack Gazard CRCA Development #N/A
DNF Pj Bottoms Skylands Cycling #N/A
DNF Robert Rutkowski CRCA/Foundation #N/A

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 5:27:26
2 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. Sailer 5:27:51
3 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 5:27:55
4 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Scratch Labs / Ostroy 5:28:21
5 Daniel Sierra VeloJawn Racing 5:28:26
6 Jesse Hogin Unattached 5:28:29
7 Alexander Gass NCVC/United Healthcare 5:28:37
8 Derek Schaadt Unattached 5:28:40
9 Daniel Pessing C3-Wagner Roofing 5:28:58
10 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:29:09
11 Derek Mcintire Unattached 5:29:25
12 Dado Slezak Onyx RT 5:31:22
13 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 5:31:30
14 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 5:31:36
15 Peter Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 5:32:30
16 Jesse Norman Unattached 5:33:05
17 Ricardo Pantaleon Unattached 5:33:20
18 Wolf Whalley CRCA Development 5:33:54
19 Chase Wheeler CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:33:55
20 Isaac Nelson Unattached 5:34:16
21 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 5:34:21
22 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 5:34:25
23 Andrew Gilbert CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:34:57
24 Scott Kallgren Wheelworks Multisport 5:35:08
25 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:35:09
26 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 5:35:34
27 Andre Matias Unattached 5:35:37
28 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 5:35:45
29 Justin Afflitto Watts Up Cycling 5:36:08
30 Jardany Toquica Unattached 5:36:32
31 Ryan Mcgee Unattached 5:36:36
32 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 5:37:21
33 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 5:38:07
34 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:38:33
35 Humberto Hernandez CRCA Development 5:39:18
36 David Johnson Unattached 5:39:58
37 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 5:40:19
38 Bradley Gordon Unattached 5:41:14
39 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:41:33
40 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 5:42:15
41 ? Joseph CT Cycling Advancement Program 5:42:32
42 Martin Solarte CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 5:43:02
43 Scott Marin G4D Racing 5:43:06
44 Dom Rauccio Unattached 5:43:57
45 Sean Egeran Unattached 5:45:23
46 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast Cycling 5:45:33
47 Andrew Hodgson FOHR Trek 5:45:42
48 Alejandro Huber CT Cyling Advancement Program 5:47:04
49 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 5:47:45
50 Nicholas Tsantes GREEN LINE VELO 5:49:08
51 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 5:51:20
52 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 5:51:27
53 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:51:56
54 Adam Coe Unattached 5:53:28
55 Tom Wooten Community Bicycle Racing 5:53:50
56 William Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 5:55:08
57 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 5:55:19
58 Justin Le veness CRCA Development 5:57:37
59 Ethan Rowland UVM Cycling 6:00:39
60 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 6:01:29
61 Jason Mccallum TCC Racing 6:06:22
62 Michael Campo Unattached 6:08:23
63 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:10:04
64 Matthew Zaleski Unattached 6:12:43
65 Arsalan Atta GMBC/Evergreen Sports Medicine 6:14:50
66 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 6:17:50
67 Charles Jarm New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 6:24:45
68 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:24:54
69 Manuel Tavares Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 6:26:04
70 Lee Jarm Unattached 6:27:38
71 Paul Michael Polsinelli CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team 6:39:06
72 Ichiro Okamoto Unattached 6:47:16
73 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:59:27
74 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 7:03:16
75 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 7:17:51
76 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 7:17:53
DNF Joshua Bromley Massachusetts Institute of Technology #N/A
DNF Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem #N/A
DNF Alexander Ritza Bateman's Bike Co - PB Cloud 9AV Cycling Canada #N/A
DNF David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling Club #N/A
DNF Daniel Spangenberger Unattached #N/A
DNF Oliver Ellerkamp UVM Cycling #N/A
DNF Mitchell Dixon United Nations of Cyclist #N/A
DNF Justin Oviedo Shake ‘N Brake Racing #N/A
DNF Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program #N/A
DNF Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road #N/A
DNF Michael Serpa Cat 6 Racing #N/A

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlin Barry ONTO p/b Hincapie 6:52:42
2 Justin Roy VELO2000-RHINORACK 6:52:50
3 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6:53:01
4 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 6:53:06
5 Felix Hamel VELO2000-RHINORACK 6:53:12
6 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 6:53:13
7 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 6:53:23
8 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:53:24
9 Jerome Gauthier EC Subway 6:53:34
10 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:53:39
11 Adamo Giammarella Espoir laval 6:53:49
12 Mikael Guilbault Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:54:26
13 Peyton Burckel ONTO p/b Hincapie 6:54:30
14 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 6:54:34
15 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:54:49
16 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:55:16
17 Theo De groote Toronto Hustle 6:55:29
18 Jacob Roy Ponsse 6:55:53
19 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution 6:56:01
20 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 6:56:07
21 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle 6:56:09
22 Blake Becker Team VeloSport 6:56:26
23 Brendan Luongo Team VeloSport 6:56:47
24 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team 6:56:53
25 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 6:57:22
26 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling 6:57:59
27 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:58:04
28 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:58:12
29 Etienne Gagne Espoirs Quilicot 6:58:16
30 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 6:58:24
31 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:59:20
32 Samaël Fleury-nadeau VELO2000-RHINORACK 6:59:34
33 Louis Raymond Espoirs Quilicot 7:00:08
34 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 7:00:39
35 John Kubiak NorthStar Development 7:01:06
36 Liam Adams NorthStar Development 7:01:12
37 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo 7:01:13
38 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development 7:01:48
39 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 7:02:02
40 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 7:02:07
41 Mathis Begin groupe meas inc 7:02:11
42 Jordan Tessier Miller School of Albemarle 7:02:40
43 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 7:02:59
44 Adam Abidi Ottawa Bicycle Club 7:03:49
45 Elyot Ferguson VELO2000-RHINORACK 7:05:07
46 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 7:05:48
47 Harry Lasker Unattached 7:06:21
48 Christophe Blais EC Subway 7:06:44
49 Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 7:10:26
50 Gabriel Seguin ZVP Opto-réseau 7:17:38
51 Zach Martinez Velosport 7:19:35
52 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 7:23:44
53 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 7:27:28
54 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 7:44:35
55 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 8:11:48
56 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 8:14:33
57 Lucas Auger EC Subway 8:25:56
58 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 8:29:08
DNF Keenan Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem #N/A
DNF Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle #N/A
DNF Dante Humphrey Alpenglow Lighting Design, Inc. #N/A
DNF Christmann Roan TTEndurance Junior Devo #N/A
DNF Ian Hede Miller School of Albemarle #N/A
DNF David Lapierre TTEndurance Junior Devo #N/A
DNF Sam Mason Ridge Riders #N/A
DNF Jack Diemar Holderness School #N/A
DNF Maximus Donohue Miller School of Albemarle #N/A

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 6:56:17
2 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 6:56:20
3 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 6:58:16
4 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction 6:58:40
5 Gregg Galletta Unattached 6:58:41
6 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 6:58:50
7 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon Talent Cycles 6:58:53
8 Colin Sandberg Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 6:59:18
9 Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction 7:00:20
10 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 7:01:11
11 Silas Clark Watts Up Cycling 7:02:01
12 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team FGS) 7:04:54
13 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:05:21
14 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction 7:06:26
15 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling 7:07:22
16 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 7:07:35
17 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 7:07:37
18 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 7:08:54
19 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 7:09:57
20 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 7:12:00
21 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 7:12:17
22 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:15:02
23 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:16:21
24 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:17:06
25 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 7:17:38
26 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 7:23:58
27 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 7:33:53
28 Patrick Begin Regis 360 7:34:45
29 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:54:27
30 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 7:58:26
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent #VALUE!
DNF Johan Gibcus Boston Racing Independent #N/A
DNF Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing #VALUE!
DNF Andrew Miller PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle #N/A
DNF Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital #VALUE!
DNF James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing #N/A
DNF Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme #N/A
DNF Geremia Ortega Merrimack river cycling team #N/A
DNF Seth Phillips Unattached Pirateer. Yarg #N/A
DNF Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing #N/A
DNF Mathieu Fortier Unattached #N/A

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Smith Symscape 7:04:59
2 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 7:05:50
3 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 7:06:05
4 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 7:06:07
5 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 7:06:25
6 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 7:06:41
7 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 7:07:26
8 John Rachfal CS VELO 7:07:38
9 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 7:07:50
10 William Hellems London Centennial Wheelers 7:08:37
11 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 7:08:49
12 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 7:09:04
13 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 7:09:08
14 Alan Potter 545 Velo 7:09:18
15 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 7:10:50
16 David Connery BMB Racing 7:11:35
17 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 7:11:56
18 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 7:13:00
19 Jim Tsilemos Ride with Rendall 7:13:01
20 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 7:13:06
21 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 7:13:18
22 Richard Bulmann Independent 7:13:52
23 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 7:14:52
24 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solut 7:15:08
25 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 7:15:14
26 Oguz Orkan Unattached 7:18:16
27 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Michelob Ultra 7:20:29
28 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 7:24:33
29 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 7:24:48
30 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 7:24:56
31 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 7:30:49
32 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 7:32:18
33 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 7:35:18
34 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling 7:40:25
35 Brian Collins TTEndurance 7:55:46
36 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling Team 7:56:33
DNF John Mcgill Victory Hill #N/A
DNF Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness #N/A
DNF Scott Lawrence Unattached #N/A
DNF Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing #N/A
DNF Eric Morris BMB Racing #N/A
DNF Claudio Torres Unattached #N/A
DNF Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike #N/A

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 8:11:50
2 Matt Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 8:16:37
3 Tanner Ward Total Civil Construction 8:17:03
4 Sean Christian cinch rise 8:17:10
5 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 8:17:22
6 Charles Duquette Macadam's Cowboys 8:18:41
7 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 8:20:46
8 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 8:21:14
9 John Keller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 8:21:24
10 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 8:21:28
11 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 8:21:58
12 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 8:22:07
13 Craig Luinstra Hewdog Racing 8:22:24
14 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 8:22:31
15 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 8:22:32
16 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 8:22:44
17 Sam Gilletly Project Echelon Racing 8:22:46
18 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 8:22:49
19 Romain Martinez 360 Agency/Cycle Régis 8:22:56
20 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 8:23:22
21 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 8:23:48
22 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 8:23:48
23 Conor White CS Velo Racing 8:24:09
24 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Dealerships 8:24:37
25 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction 8:24:44
26 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 8:25:37
27 Brett Stoppa Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 8:26:00
28 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 8:26:43
29 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 8:27:10
30 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 8:27:10
31 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 8:27:19
32 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 8:27:36
33 Zakariya Jackson United Nations of Cyclist 8:27:43
34 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 8:27:54
35 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 8:28:03
36 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 8:28:39
37 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 8:28:57
38 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 8:28:58
39 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 8:29:10
40 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 8:29:29
41 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:29:48
42 Maxime Forget 360 Agency cycles regis 8:30:14
43 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 8:31:15
44 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling / JAM / NCC 8:31:20
45 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 8:31:45
46 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 8:32:02
47 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 8:32:26
48 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:32:37
49 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 8:33:19
50 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 8:33:47
51 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 8:34:22
52 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 8:36:02
53 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction 8:36:12
54 William Blackburn VELO2000-RHINORACK 8:36:36
55 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 8:37:14
56 Cedrik Dubois Unattached 8:37:50
57 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 8:37:54
58 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 8:39:15
59 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 8:39:37
60 Josh Chu UVM Cycling 8:41:14
61 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 8:41:57
62 Ama Nsek Total Civil Construction 8:42:11
63 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 8:43:09
64 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 8:43:59
65 Etienne Scherer VELO2000-RHINORACK 8:45:29
66 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 8:45:30
67 Theodore Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 8:48:33
68 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 8:49:21
69 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 8:49:28
70 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:49:56
71 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 8:51:10
72 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist 8:51:20
73 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling 8:53:26
74 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 8:54:18
75 Kody King LHM CC 8:54:42
76 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 9:00:30
77 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing 9:06:08
78 Vincent Rhino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org 9:06:55
79 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 9:09:03
80 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 9:15:13
81 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 9:16:11
82 Josh Rovner Jamison - Cannondale 9:16:46
83 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org 9:54:53
DNF Robert Orr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #N/A
DNF Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Philippe Schampaert odd collectif #N/A
DNF Ryan Atkins Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Caedan Aveling Unattached #N/A
DNF Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee #VALUE!
DNF Jason Vettorel Veloselect Silber #N/A
DNF Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games #N/A
DNF Joshua Saxe Jackalope Northeast Cycling #N/A
DNF Trevor Raab Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing #VALUE!
DNF Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #N/A
DNF Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco #VALUE!
DNF Nick Hight-huf Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Shawn Faynik CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy #N/A
DNF Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclist #N/A
DNF Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans #VALUE!
DNF Oliver Dowd UNC #N/A
DNF Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing #N/A
DNF Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale #N/A
DNF Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing #VALUE!
DNF Joshua Lebo LHM CC #N/A
DNF Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF David Talbott Velocio Northeast #N/A

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dahlia Rohm Unattached 6:07:07
2 Virginie Caspard B2C2 p/b JRA 6:08:38
3 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 6:09:08
4 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Arbor Velo Club 6:09:12
5 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 6:09:31
6 Mary Farner CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 6:09:52
7 Jade Parent-lafrenière (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:09:53
8 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 6:10:11
9 Naomie Julien (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:10:28
10 Hannah Jeter Sugoi / NYC Velo 6:10:45
11 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:10:51
12 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 6:11:08
13 Katerina Gregoriou CRCA / Good Gals 6:11:16
14 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing 6:11:39
15 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan 6:12:58
16 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 6:13:08
17 Larissa Pedersen (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:13:48
18 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 6:14:05
19 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 6:14:33
20 Alexandra Fangeat (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:15:16
21 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 6:15:30
22 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio 6:16:33
23 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 6:16:43
24 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 6:16:49
25 Natalie Gulla CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 6:17:35
26 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:17:47
27 Melina Guevremont Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 6:19:47
28 Ellie Dowling (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:22:55
29 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall 6:23:38
30 India Harvey Sisterhood of Cycling - Team OH.SO 6:24:24
31 Beatrix Ueberheide CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 6:24:29
32 Sydney Dowd Unattached 6:25:53
33 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 6:36:57
34 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 6:37:18
35 Léane Ouellet (jr) Ec Subway 6:39:16
36 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 6:39:20
37 Lili Salonen-berscht (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:42:47
38 Jessica Guo CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:48:39
39 Jessica Sorenson unattached 6:48:59
40 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 6:50:16
41 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling 6:53:18
42 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 7:09:55
DNF Elizabeth Izzo Karma Endurance #N/A
DNF Tara Denboer Ride with Rendall #N/A
DNF Rosalyn Dunkley Shadow Cycling Collective #N/A
DNF Ava Irving-staley (jr) U Kon Echelon Biking Club #N/A
DNF Ellie Seery CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts #N/A
DNF Ava Irving-staley (jr) U Kon Echelon Biking Club #N/A

Women Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 7:42:26
2 Galen Bolard Amy D. Foundation 7:43:17
3 Maeghan Easler United Cycling 7:43:52
4 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 7:44:38
5 Jackie Peters Club VSV 7:46:27
6 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals 7:46:34
7 Julie Lacourcière iBike 7:46:53
8 Katie Aman United Cycling 7:47:16
9 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 7:47:34
10 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 7:48:17
11 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 7:49:15
12 Rachel Shaffer Club VSV 7:49:37
13 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 7:50:26
14 Gianna Alvino Unattached 7:51:27
15 Rachel Geiter Amy D. Foundation 7:52:43
16 Myriam Paquet iBike 7:52:56
17 Clara Brown Amy D. Foundation 8:00:33
18 Léa Gauthier (jr) Quebecor Stingray 8:01:16
19 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 8:02:32
20 Natasha Bornhorst CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 8:16:27
21 Carolina Rabbat CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 8:18:59
22 Michelle Gallegos olivas Amy D. Foundation 8:24:29
23 Fabiola Garcia Amy D. Foundation 8:39:52
24 Kala Garcia arrache Amy D. Foundation 8:51:41
DNF Stefanie Sydlik 3T/ Q+M Cycling #N/A
DNF Noémie Gaudreault Club VSV #N/A
DNF Emma Dressler Ride With Rendall #N/A
DNF Emma Betuel CRCA/ Rockstar Games #N/A
DNF Caroline Lamarche Club VSV #N/A
DNF Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing #N/A