These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 34:38:00
2 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Athletic Brewing 1
3 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate 2
4 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 2
5 John Embow Shickluna Bikes / Lloyd Taco Factory 4
6 John Rachfal CS VELO 12
7 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights 13
8 Joshua West Team Alliance Environmental p/b Meridian Bank 19
9 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 21
10 Martin Carreras Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 21
11 Matthew Mangan Cadence Cycling 22
12 Timothy Hall BridgeVelo 22
13 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 23
14 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 23
15 Christopher Harrer West Chester Development Racing Team 27
16 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike 36
17 Michael Miller ActiveYards / TREK 53
18 Joseph Funaro Big Foot Endurance 53
19 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing +1:59
20 Stephen Franco Highlands Velo +2:14
21 David Gonzalez Rockland cycling velo +2:54
22 Alexey Zlobin +3:17
23 Michael Bowe Bike Works p/b Fred Beans +3:17
24 Rob Beighley Bike Works p/b Fred Beans +3:17
25 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team +3:17
26 Ken Walsh Rothman Institute Cycling Team +3:17
27 Joseph Meyerfuchs Joes GuitarShop/ SCS Guttenplan +3:17
DNF Charles Decrucq Team Aistriu
DNF William Laviano
DNF Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing
DNF Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing
DNF David Osborne Artemis Racing
DNF David Rodda WWVC Racing
DNF Pete Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Ingersoll NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 39:39:00
2 Alec Smith KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS 20
3 Frank Tiburzi META.CC 20
4 Konner Wisniewski IBCC RACING 20
5 Alexander Truitt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 20
6 Philip Daniels General Classification 21
7 Andrew Simons Team Colorado 21
8 Ethan Hendricks Gotham Cyclists 21
9 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 22
10 Frederick Boehrer CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 22
11 John Stoveld CS Velo 23
12 Jonathan Pressman Team SHIMANO 23
13 Isaac Edmundson Getting It In Cyclists 23
14 Bryan Berman Rothman Institute Cycling Team 23
15 Rameez Tase CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 23
16 Aaron Seip META.cc 24
17 Damian Barny CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 24
18 Brian Phipps Meta CC 25
19 Thomas Berle carman CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 26
20 John Bonetsky 28
21 Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute Cycling Team 29
22 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake 30
23 Logan Kelly CS Velo 30
24 Michael Jones CS Velo 30
25 Patrick Mohl 32
26 Chris Eck 36
27 Sean Sorbie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 39
28 Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling +1:07
29 Carlos Lzaro CRCA/ Fire cycling team +1:13
30 Adam Van etten +1:43
31 Fausto Guzman Road kings racing team +1:43
32 Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Devo +2:09
33 Lucas Barash-david CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing +2:09
34 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E Bike and Skate +2:10
35 Sam Riegel The Rothman Institute Cycling Team +2:11
36 Christopher Hearl +2:11
37 Hunter Mycek CS Velo +2:12
38 Keegan Ortiz La Grupetta / Roadkings Racing Team +2:12
39 Karl Laubacher NCVC/UnitedHealthcare +2:13
40 Jonathan Curtis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV +2:14
41 Ian Cronin Team Aistriu +2:46
42 Carter Hanson META.CC +2:46
43 Raymond Delfing Watts & Whiskey +2:46
44 Jacob Ehlinger Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred Beans +2:46
45 Kyle Clifford CS Velo +2:46
46 Jason Fraude VELOVIT / 601 Racing +2:46
47 Josil Guzman Road king +2:46
48 Adam Raymond Bicycle Therapy Racing +2:46
49 Gavin Mcnair QCW Cycling +2:46
50 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing +2:46
51 Daniel Charen CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing +2:46
52 Christopher Bunero +2:46
53 Dominic Frascella Bike Works p/b Fred Beans +2:46
54 Nicholas Acuna Carnegie Mellon University +2:46
55 Zachary Grau CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing +2:46
56 Ross Nickerson Vibrant Coffee Roasters & Bakery +2:46
57 Stevenson Almonte Road Kings Racing team +2:46
58 Jim Wilkie Perkiomen Bicycles +2:46
59 Glentis Michel CRCA +2:46
60 Kevin Hopp JB's Bike Shop Racing +2:46
61 Kenneth Mascaro +2:46
DNF Stephen Franco Highlands Velo
DNF Vincent Franco Highlands Velo
DNF James Franco Highlands Velo
DNF O'neill Gatta Vitesse
DNF Michael Gervase
DNF David Gonzalez Rockland cycling velo
DNF Timothy Hall BridgeVelo
DNF Dartez Hamlin CS Velo
DNF Robert Howard NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing
DNF Jean-luc Louis CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF John Morales Cafeteros cycling club
DNF Patrick Roldan CRCA/Team Veselka
DNF Marvin Santos Kelly Benefit Strategies

Men Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Mcgill Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:52:03
2 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing 0
3 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing 0
4 Tyler Williams L39ion of Los Angeles 1
5 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers 1
6 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 1
7 Oscar Pachon DCC 1
8 Clayton Travis UCI CTM: Team Skyline 2
9 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2
10 Nick Kleban UCI CTM: Team Skyline 2
11 Conor White CS Velo Racing 3
12 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 3
13 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 7
14 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 7
15 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 7
16 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 7
17 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 9
18 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 9
19 Adam Teece Total Civil Construction 10
20 Sean Guydish Aevolo Cycling 10
21 Stephen Hall Philly Lightning 11
22 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 14
23 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 15
24 Frayre Frayre Legion of Los Angeles 15
25 Shawn Litster Project 412 26
26 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 34
27 Lukas Conly UCI CTM: Team Skyline +1:44
28 Kein Denzler Curtis Tolson Coaching Service +2:24
29 Brad Green Velobrew +2:24
30 Alec Cowan Legion of Los Angeles +2:58
31 Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling +3:25
32 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline +3:32
33 Matt Stordy Fusion Cycles +3:32
34 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing +3:32
35 Joshua Friedman Project 412 +3:32
36 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation Elite Team +3:32
37 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies +3:32
38 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction +3:33
49 Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
DNF Ty Magner L39ion of Los Angeles
DNF Chaz Turmon UCI CTM: Team Skyline
DNF Michael Pincus UCI CTM: Team Skyline
DNF Jake Castor UCI CTM: Team Skyline
DNF Aldo Imo ilesic Automatic | ABUS Racing
DNF Andre Souza Total Civil Construction
DNF Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction
DNF Dennis Ramirez DCC
DNF Manuel Porzner DCC
DNF Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Jason Wood Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Guillaume Nelessen Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Andrew Dudle Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
DNF Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
DNF Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
DNF Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
DNF Robert Orr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Michael Chauner Philly Lightning
DNF Josh Rovner Jamison - Cannondale
DNF Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
DNF Erlin Garcia Rockland cycling Velo
DNF Eric Loehle
DNF Sean Christian Cinch
DNF Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
DNF David Tolley
DNF Kris Judd AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Juan David fonseca solano San Benito arias sport
DNF Elliot Olsen
DNF William Hoer Skylands Cycling
DNF Wellinton Canela Road Kings Racing Team
DNF Christian Gutierrez
DNF Jermaine Burrowes MangoSeed/Zurilee
DNF Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee
DNF Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 30:55:00
2 Annabelle Malloy CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 0
3 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX 6
4 Carolyn Henry +1:00
5 Sabine Buccheri Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV +1:14
6 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing +1:16
7 Bree Dillon Bicycle Therapy Racing +3:16
8 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling +3:39
9 Kate Workman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV +4:11
10 Katie Cheong Star Track Cycling +4:11
11 Jenna Foley QRT Cycling +4:17
12 Annabelle Malloy CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing +4:17
DNF Megan Carrier CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Rena Frascella Bike Works p/b Fred Beans

Women Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:04:15
2 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 15
3 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 15
4 Julianna Rutecki Team Skyline 16
5 Laura Van gilder Elliston Coaching 16
6 Bethany Matsick Bike Works p/b Fred Beans Cycling Team 16
7 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK 17
8 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline 17
9 Jessica Chong Bike Works p/b Fred Beans Cycling Team 17
10 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 18
11 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 18
12 Kristina Grossmann Good Gals 22
13 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 44
14 Flora Yan CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ETFs +2:12
15 Alexi Costa CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ETFs +2:12
16 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ETFs +2:57
17 Ashley Weaver La Sweat +2:57
DNF Jennifer Darmody Sydney Uni Staminade