Presented by SENTIR Racing Team

Register

Online Registration Deadline: Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022 at 2:00 PM CT

Select Your Category

July 26
Category Start Time Distance Fee
D race - 7/26 $10 Jul 26
6:30 PM
25 minutes $10
  • Novice
    Junior
C race - 7/26 $10 Jul 26
6:30 PM
30 minutes $10
  • Cat 4 / Novice
B race - 7/26 $10 Jul 26
6:55 PM
35 minutes $10
  • Men Cat 3 / 4
    Women Open
A race - 7/26 $10 Jul 26
7:25 PM
45 minutes $10
  • Men 1 / 2 Open
June 21
Category Start Time Distance Fee
closed D race - 6/21 $15 Jun 21
5:45 PM
25 minutes $15
  • Novice
    Junior
closed C race - 6/21 $15 Jun 21
6:10 PM
30 minutes $15
  • Cat 4 / Novice
closed B race - 6/21 $15 Jun 21
6:40 PM
35 minutes $15
  • Men Cat 3 / 4
    Women Open
closed A race - 6/21 $15 Jun 21
7:15 PM
45 minutes $15
  • Men 1 / 2 Open
June 28
Category Start Time Distance Fee
closed D race - 6/28 $15 Jun 28
5:45 PM
25 minutes $15
  • Novice
    Junior
closed C race - 6/28 $15 Jun 28
6:10 PM
30 minutes $15
  • Cat 4 / Novice
closed B race - 6/28 $15 Jun 28
6:40 PM
35 minutes $15
  • Men Cat 3 / 4
    Women Open
closed A race - 6/28 $15 Jun 28
7:15 PM
45 minutes $15
  • Men 1 / 2 Open
July 5
Category Start Time Distance Fee
closed D race - 7/5 $15 Jul 05
5:45 PM
25 minutes $15
  • Novice
    Junior
closed C race - 7/5 $15 Jul 05
6:10 PM
30 minutes $15
  • Cat 4 / Novice
closed B race - 7/5 $15 Jul 05
6:40 PM
35 minutes $15
  • Men Cat 3 / 4
    Women Open
closed A race - 7/5 $15 Jul 05
7:15 PM
45 minutes $15
  • Men 1 / 2 Open
July 12
Category Start Time Distance Fee
closed D race - 7/12 $15 Jul 12
5:45 PM
25 minutes $15
  • Novice
    Junior
closed C race - 7/12 $15 Jul 12
6:10 PM
30 minutes $15
  • Cat 4 / Novice
closed B race - 7/12 $15 Jul 12
6:40 PM
35 minutes $15
  • Men Cat 3 / 4
    Women Open
closed A race - 7/12 $15 Jul 12
7:15 PM
45 minutes $15
  • Men 1 / 2 Open
July 19
Category Start Time Distance Fee
closed D race - 7/19 $10 Jun 21
5:45 PM
25 minutes $10
  • Novice
    Junior
closed C race - 7/19 $10 Jun 21
6:10 PM
30 minutes $10
  • Cat 4 / Novice
closed B race - 7/19 $10 Jun 21
6:40 PM
35 minutes $10
  • Men Cat 3 / 4
    Women Open
closed A race - 7/19 $10 Jun 21
7:15 PM
45 minutes $10
  • Men 1 / 2 Open
Series Entry
Category Start Time Distance Fee
closed Series - D Race $60 Multiple Dates
5:45 PM
$60
  • Entry for 5 remaining D races
closed Series - C Race $60 Multiple Dates
6:10 PM
$60
  • Entry for 5 remaining C races
closed Series - B Race $60 Multiple Dates
6:40 PM
$60
  • Entry for 5 remaining B races
closed Series - A Race $60 Multiple Dates
7:15 PM
$60
  • Entry for 5 remaining A races

Location & Contact

Location address:
14901 S Harvard Ave, Bixby, OK  74008
Event Phone Number:
(918) 521-3051
Contact Us

Other Events from this Director